Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Carleton College | 6000m | 26:36.5 | 173rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Winthrop Golf Course | 6000m | 25:47.3 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.090 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | University of Wisconsin-La Crosse | 6000m | 25:56.5 | 128th · 3rd on team | — | -0.069 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 6000m | 26:17.8 | 164th · 3rd on team | — | -0.072 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 27:14.1 | 153rd · 4th on team | — | -0.066 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 26:35 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -0.058 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Calonett Estate | 5000m | 23:53.2 | 42nd · 6th on team | — | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:57.8 | 128th · 1st on team | — | -0.079 | |
| 2023-10-28 | Winthrop Gold Course | 6000m | 24:36.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.090 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 25:07.3 | 94th · 1st on team | — | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:55.3 | 113th · 1st on team | — | -0.079 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 25:36.2 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 25:51.2 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Prescott HS | 6000m | 25:32.8 | 22nd · 22nd on team | — | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Sioux Falls, SD | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 141st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-07 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:34.3 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | |
| 2023-06-19 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:34.3 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | |
| 2022-11-12 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 23:51.9 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Crown College | 6000m | 24:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | crown college | 6000m | 24:29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:47.1 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:34.3 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5900m | 23:04.3 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Augustana University | 5000m | 19:23.9 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:40.9 | 119th · 1st on team | — | -0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Nemadji Golf Course | 6000m | 24:48.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Crown | 6000m | 25:08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 25:43.1 | 85th · 1st on team | — | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:48.9 | 126th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.9 | 90th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 21:41.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 22:18.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:56.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Homestead Hollow Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 20:43.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 22:23.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17.6 | 94th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 21:07.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Homestead Hollow Park | 5000m | 20:20.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 22:33.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 21:01 | 30th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lake Mills HS | 5000m | 20:54.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 20:11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2017-09-16 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Rock River Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | River Bend Park | 5000m | 19:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.041 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 20:08.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | St. John's NW Military Academy | 4828m | 19:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Homestead Hollow Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 21:22.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.056 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 21:41.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-02 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 3ksteeple | 13:23.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Wisconsin Lutheran Green & White Invite | 3ksteeple | 13:48.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 21:33.83 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-01 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 6:00.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-01 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 12:04.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Maverick Invitational | 1mile | 5:53.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:43.38 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:01.76 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet of the Hearts | 3000m | 11:41.05 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 5:51.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 1000m | 3:26.05 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 5000m | 20:31.98 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 3000m | 11:53.36 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:38.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 20:33.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-04 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 5:24.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Alternative | 3ksteeple | 13:12.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 1500m | 5:23.13 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-21 | CSB/SJU Invitational | 10-km | 42:25.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Gustie Twilight | 1500m | 5:27.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Minnesota State Open | 1500m | 5:40 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:47.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 11:16.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 20:21.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Carleton Meet of Hearts | 1mile | 5:41.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ted Nelson Classic | 3000m | 11:32.76 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 1mile | 5:53.06 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 3000m | 11:48.22 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:34.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-06 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 20:06.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-06 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 5:16.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:27.08 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 5000m | 19:40 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Gustie Twilight | 1500m | 5:11.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-23 | Lee Krough Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:18.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 1500m | 5:12.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 19:54.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-25 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 11:07.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:30.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | St Olaf Tostrud Classic | 5000m | 19:47.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Carleton Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 5:41.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | UMAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:27.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-07 | UMAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:34.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:34.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Carleton Relays | 800m | 2:42.64 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Carleton Relays | 1500m | 5:25.6 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Minnesota State Open | 10-km | 43:13.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Cougar Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Wayne St. Wildcat Invite | 1500m | 5:31.26 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:07.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:29.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Norse Invite | 800m | 2:31.42 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Drake Alternative | 5000m | 20:37.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Lee Krough Invitational | 1500m | 5:19.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Cougar Invite #1 | 1500m | 5:22.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Great River Rust Buster | 1500m | 5:29.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D2 East Troy Sectional | 1600m | 5:38.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA Division 2 Jefferson Regional Meet | 1600m | 5:39.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-14 | 2019 Capitol Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:26.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | 2019 Capitol Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:24.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Capital Conference Quad @Waterloo | 3200m | 12:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Capital Conference Quad @Waterloo | 1600m | 5:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Lutheran Invitational Tournament | 1600m | 5:46.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Lutheran Invitational Tournament | 3200m | 12:28.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Fort Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Capital Conference Quad (Lodi) | 1600m | 5:43.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Lake Mills Duals | 3200m | 12:13.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Capitol Conference Quad @Waterloo | 1600m | 5:55.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Dana Waddell Marshall Invite | 1600m | 5:47.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D2 Sectional @ Lancaster | 1600m | 5:29.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional @ Randolph | 1600m | 5:31.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-15 | Capitol Conference Meet - Official Site | 1600m | 5:27.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | Lake Mills Duals | 1600m | 5:37.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Tider Invite | 1600m | 5:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Cap Conf Dual | 1600m | 5:48.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Fort Invite | 1600m | 5:34.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Poynette Capitol Conference Triangular (Columbus+Luther Prep) | 1600m | 5:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | KML Invite | 1600m | 5:47.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional- Mcfarland | 1600m | 5:34.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Marshall | 1600m | 5:35.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Capitol Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:46.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Tider Invite | 1600m | 5:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Capital Conference Quad | 400m | 1:07.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Capital Conference Quad | 800m | 2:36.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Fort Invite | 1600m | 5:34.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Capitol Conference Quad | 1600m | 5:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Capitol Conference Quad | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Dodge County Invite | 1600m | 5:44.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Capital Conference Quad | 1600m | 5:52.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Dana Waddell Marshall Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Poynette Triangular (Capitol Conference) | 1600m | 5:44.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |