Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Winthrop Golf Club | 8000m | 34:56.5 | 59th · 21st on team | 80.5 | -0.141 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Waseca Lakeside Club | 4000m | 18:13.7 | 86th · 20th on team | 77.7 | -0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 39:47.1 | 189th · 8th on team | 71.3 | -0.135 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 39:53.1 | 191st · 20th on team | 72.8 | -0.120 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Prescott High School | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.128 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Sioux Falls, SD | 6437m | 29:11 | 391st · 20th on team | 73.8 | -0.173 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Winthrop Gold Course | 8000m | 36:58.7 | 62nd · 11th on team | 75.9 | -0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 36:50.3 | 363rd · 11th on team | 78.3 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 39:48.5 | 217th · 2nd on team | 71.7 | -0.135 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 8000m | 38:29.6 | 149th · 12th on team | 76.5 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 37:34.8 | 118th · 11th on team | 77.6 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Prescott HS | 8000m | 37:58 | 89th · 89th on team | 76.6 | -0.128 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Augustana University | 6437m | 30:03.9 | 320th · 11th on team | 75.2 | -0.148 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-19 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 40:59.8 | 317th · 9th on team | 71.4 | -0.120 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Crown College | 8000m | 38:19.3 | 55th · 9th on team | 79.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | crown college | 8000m | 39:02 | 39th · 8th on team | 79.2 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 38:44.7 | 392nd · 9th on team | 74.9 | -0.135 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 40:59.8 | 323rd · 9th on team | 71.5 | -0.120 | CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 8000m | 39:22.4 | 76th · 9th on team | 74.4 | -0.122 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Augustana University | 6437m | 30:38.4 | 280th · 8th on team | 74.7 | -0.148 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Nemadji Golf Course | 8000m | 38:10.5 | 60th · 11th on team | 79.1 | -0.105 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Crown College | 8000m | 41:06 | 49th · 9th on team | 75.3 | -0.088 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 40:26.4 | 408th · 8th on team | 72.9 | -0.135 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 40:12.8 | 222nd · 9th on team | 74.0 | -0.120 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Yankton Trail Park | 6437m | 31:55.7 | 308th · 9th on team | 69.8 | -0.173 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 23:44.9 | 54th · 6th on team | 95.2 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 23:01.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.111 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | White Pine Middle School | 5000m | 23:37.2 | 40th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 26th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 23:18.4 | 38th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 23:56.5 | 25th · 7th on team | 93.9 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 23:08.7 | 18th · 5th on team | 98.3 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:45.3 | 49th · 7th on team | 88.2 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 26:55.9 | 58th · 11th on team | 82.4 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 24:13.8 | 29th · 5th on team | 93.6 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 27:19.5 | 28th · 5th on team | 86.5 | +0.087 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 63rd · 9th on team | 99.7 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Frankenmuth HS | 5000m | 24:13.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +0.100 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 24:17.6 | 56th · 7th on team | 92.7 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 24:52.6 | 71st · 9th on team | 90.4 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 25:05.7 | 161st · 12th on team | 91.8 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:52.2 | 74th · 12th on team | 91.4 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:08.4 | 134th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 25:20.3 | 113th · 11th on team | 87.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:58.7 | 118th · 11th on team | 85.6 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 3200m | 16:09.7 | 60th · 9th on team | 83.0 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 23:11 | 37th · 4th on team | 96.6 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 23:40 | 39th · 13th on team | 94.8 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Hidden Oaks GC OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:59.9 | 57th · 12th on team | 86.8 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 130th · 11th on team | 90.5 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 25:45.8 | 61st · 12th on team | 89.5 | +0.087 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:26.8 | 155th · 8th on team | 95.3 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 24:47.1 | 76th · 9th on team | 90.4 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 25:41 | 62nd · 13th on team | 87.5 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 24:16.5 | 135th · 12th on team | 91.0 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:55.1 | 105th · 11th on team | 89.0 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 25:45.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 86.6 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 31:36.8 | 280th · 18th on team | — | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 27:32.4 | 112th · 9th on team | 83.9 | +0.091 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 25:09.8 | 67th · 11th on team | 88.7 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 26:40.7 | 129th · 4th on team | 84.5 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:59.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 85.6 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:30.3 | 160th · 4th on team | 84.7 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 26:19.2 | 79th · 4th on team | 84.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 27:05.6 | 138th · 10th on team | 80.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:59.2 | 141st · 14th on team | 81.2 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 28:06.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | 80.2 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Vicksburg | 3218m | 17:03 | 103rd · 24th on team | 99.4 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 13:18 | 650th · 10th on team | 98.8 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:37.9 | 165th · 15th on team | 99.1 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:23.3 | 238th · 25th on team | 101.8 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 18:59.4 | 259th · 24th on team | 95.5 | +0.102 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:49 | 99th · 17th on team | 99.2 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:00 | 64th · 20th on team | 98.7 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 17:47 | 183rd · 18th on team | 100.3 | +0.102 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Richland Township Park | 3200m | 20:32.1 | 83rd · 6th on team | 86.3 | +0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 14:45 | 223rd · 6th on team | 88.8 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 21:07.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 87.4 | +0.132 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Breckenridge | 3200m | 14:01.03 | 18th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-19 | 6th Annual Heritage Hawks Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.19 | 35th · 4th on team | 90.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | 6th Annual Heritage Hawks Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 14:01.15 | 13th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | 1600m | 6:30.07 | 11th · 5th on team | 88.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | 3200m | 13:54.16 | 6th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Ithaca/Nouvel @ MLS | 3200m | 13:45.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | Ithaca/Nouvel @ MLS | 1600m | 6:32.8 | 10th · 4th on team | 87.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-28 | MLS & Hemlock @ Bullock Creek | 3200m | 13:58.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | MLS & Hemlock @ Bullock Creek | 1600m | 6:25.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 89.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Millington at MLS | 3200m | 13:57.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Millington at MLS | 1600m | 6:46.8 | 6th · 5th on team | 84.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Fowler Invite | 3200m | 14:26.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 85.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Valley Lutheran at MLS | 1600m | 6:52.1 | 12th · 5th on team | 83.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Valley Lutheran at MLS | 3200m | 14:58.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 83.4 | -0.025 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | TVC West (Pinconning, Hemlock, MLS @ MLS) | 3200m | 13:20 | 8th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | TVC West (Pinconning, Hemlock, MLS @ MLS) | 1600m | 6:36.9 | 14th · 5th on team | 87.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | TVC West (MLS vs Saginaw Nouvel) | 1600m | 6:44.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 85.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-01 | TVC West (MLS vs Saginaw Nouvel) | 3200m | 14:07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-29 | MLS Coach Bob Schroer Invitational (Fr/So) | 3200m | 14:08.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 88.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-29 | MLS Coach Bob Schroer Invitational (Fr/So) | 1600m | 6:51.8 | 28th · 5th on team | 84.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-24 | TVC West - St. Louis vs St. Charles/MLS | 1600m | 6:37 | 16th · 4th on team | 87.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | TVC West - St. Louis vs St. Charles/MLS | 3200m | 14:27.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 86.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-15 | TVC Ithaca and MLS @ Valley Lutheran | 3200m | 14:23.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 85.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | MLS v Bullock Creek | 1600m | 6:45.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 85.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | MLS v Bullock Creek | 3200m | 14:43.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 84.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-15 | NCC-ND Prep-MLS-SASA | 800m | 3:03.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 83.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | NCC-ND Prep-MLS-SASA | 1600m | 6:48.8 | 12th · 6th on team | 84.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-14 | MLS/Valley/St. Louis | 1600m | 7:06.83 | 17th · 7th on team | 80.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-09 | TVC MLS/Ithaca/Hemlock @ MLS | 800m | 3:13.78 | 12th · 4th on team | 79.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | TVC MLS/Ithaca/Hemlock @ MLS | 1600m | 6:39.67 | 16th · 8th on team | 86.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Pinconning Tri | 1600m | 7:06.48 | 13th · 8th on team | 80.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Pinconning Tri | 800m | 3:24.35 | 10th · 6th on team | 74.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-25 | TVC West Ovid Elsie/Michigan Lutheran Seminary | 800m | 3:22.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 75.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-25 | TVC West Ovid Elsie/Michigan Lutheran Seminary | 1600m | 7:07.4 | 12th · 7th on team | 80.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | TVC Crossover-MLS/Millington at Freeland | 800m | 3:21.35 | 12th · 4th on team | 76.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | TVC Crossover-MLS/Millington at Freeland | 3200m | 16:53.44 | 15th · 4th on team | 73.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | KAMSL League Championship | 1600m | 7:21.31 | 26th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Comstock MS Invitational | lj | 7-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Comstock MS Invitational | 1600m | 7:21.84 | 17th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | PC/Maple St/PW @ Vicksburg | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-24 | PC/Maple St/PW @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 7:39 | 28th · 3rd on team | 88.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | PC/Maple St/PW @ Vicksburg | 800m | 3:40.2 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 82.9 | -0.024 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-02 | Linden Grove/Maple Street @North | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Linden Grove/Maple Street @North | 800m | 3:29.9 | 19th · 5th on team | 87.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-02 | Linden Grove/Maple Street @North | 1600m | 7:57 | 19th · 5th on team | 85.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-25 | Maple St/Vicksburg/PW @ PC | 800m | 3:42.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 82.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Maple St/Vicksburg/PW @ PC | 1600m | 8:10 | 25th · 5th on team | 82.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |