Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Corunna HS | 3218m | 15:33.9 | 55th · 14th on team | 97.4 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Lake Alliance Park | 3000m | 15:33.7 | 63rd · 11th on team | 91.9 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-17 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 17:06.9 | 112th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 16:58.3 | 84th · 14th on team | 91.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:46.6 | 96th · 6th on team | 91.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Portland Country Club | 3218m | 16:53.7 | 66th · 11th on team | 90.6 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 16:10.1 | 59th · 7th on team | 94.1 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:08 | 92nd · 8th on team | 89.4 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Corunna HS | 3218m | 16:22.4 | 43rd · 15th on team | 91.5 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Laingsburg HS | 3218m | 17:20.4 | 63rd · 14th on team | 88.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 17:34.3 | 132nd · 7th on team | 86.8 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Saranac HS | 2735m | 15:48.5 | 59th · 13th on team | 84.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Bath | 3218m | 18:16.6 | 62nd · 13th on team | 85.7 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Bath | 3218m | 18:45.2 | 168th · 14th on team | 84.9 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 17:42.5 | 58th · 14th on team | 85.8 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 20:06.2 | 109th · 14th on team | 76.8 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC: PW, Perry @ Laingsburg | discus | 93' 11.5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC: PW, Perry @ Laingsburg | shot | 35' 4.5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Davison Twilight Classic - EQ Approved | discus | 98' 6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | shot | 32' 9" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | discus | 112' 2" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 100m | 14.59 | 16th · 10th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-20 | CMAC: Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | shot | 35' 7.5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-20 | CMAC: Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | discus | 86' 5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-20 | CMAC: Bath, Fowler @ Laingsburg | 100m | 14.56 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | CMAC: Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | discus | 83' 4.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMAC: Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | shot | 30' 6.75" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMAC: Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | lj | 11' 0.25" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMAC: Bath and Laingsburg @ Fowler | 100m | 15.5 | 29th · 10th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC: P-W, Laingsburg, Perry | shot | 32' 3.5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC: P-W, Laingsburg, Perry | lj | 11' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC: P-W, Laingsburg, Perry | discus | 77' 5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC: P-W, Laingsburg, Perry | 100m | 15.36 | 33rd · 10th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Wolfpack Invitational | shot | 34' 9.25" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Wolfpack Invitational | lj | 10' 10" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | discus | 72' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | shot | 30' 1" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | lj | 11' 9.25" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | 100m | 15.23 | 38th · 14th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | CMAC: Saranac, St. Pats @ Laingsburg | shot | 33' 6" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMAC: Saranac, St. Pats @ Laingsburg | discus | 78' 0" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMAC: Saranac, St. Pats @ Laingsburg | 100m | 15.38 | 14th · 10th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC: Pre-season (South) @ Laingsburg | discus | 72' 5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC: Pre-season (South) @ Laingsburg | shot | 30' 2" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC: Pre-season (South) @ Laingsburg | 100m | 15.3 | 44th · 11th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | shot | 38' 0.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-23 | CMAC MS Conference Championship | shot | 37-01.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-17 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs Bath, Fowler | shot | 38' 5 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-13 | 3rd Annual Rambler Relays (MS) | shot | 35' 2.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-06 | CMAC @Perry vs. PW and Laingsburg | shot | 37' 1.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-06 | CMAC @Perry vs. PW and Laingsburg | 400m | 1:18.84 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-06 | CMAC @Perry vs. PW and Laingsburg | 200m | 33.42 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,LC,St. Pats @ Potterville | shot | 35' 10.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,LC,St. Pats @ Potterville | 400m | 1:18.82 | 10th · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,LC,St. Pats @ Potterville | 200m | 35.39 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | shot | 34' 4 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 200m | 33.68 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 400m | 1:17.22 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Aggie Invitational | shot | 34' 4 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-18 | CMAC @Perry vs. Laingsburg, Bath, Dansville | shot | 36' 5.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-18 | CMAC @Perry vs. Laingsburg, Bath, Dansville | 200m | 32.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | CMAC MS Championship | shot | 32' 1 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | shot | 30' 2 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Ovid-Elsie Middle School Invitational | shot | 29' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | CMAC MS TF Jamboree @ Dansville | shot | 31-03.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-11 | CMAC MS TF Jamboree @ Dansville | 400m | 1:13.94 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CMAC MS TF Jamboree @ Dansville | 200m | 34.48 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Corunna Cavalier MS Invite | shot | 28' 10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS Quad at Dansville | 200m | 33.79 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS Quad at Dansville | 400m | 1:16.74 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Fowler, St. Pats, Potterville @Laingsburg | shot | 27' 3 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Fowler, St. Pats, Potterville @Laingsburg | 200m | 34.88 | 27th · 9th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Fowler, St. Pats, Potterville @Laingsburg | 400m | 1:16.82 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,Dansville, Bath @ Potterville | shot | 28' 3 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-20 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,Dansville, Bath @ Potterville | 400m | 1:17.97 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | CMAC MS Laingsburg,Dansville, Bath @ Potterville | 200m | 34.16 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | CMAC MS Championship | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | shot | 22' 7.5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Lansing Catholic MS Invite | shot | 21' 0.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Lansing Catholic MS Invite | 1600m | 7:18.2 | 29th · 5th on team | 93.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Lansing Catholic MS Invite | 800m | 3:28.8 | 41st · 14th on team | 89.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-PV-ST.Pats | shot | 22' 5 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-12 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-PV-ST.Pats | 400m | 1:26.46 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-PV-ST.Pats | 1600m | 7:15.87 | 7th · 4th on team | 94.2 | -0.013 | R RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Fowler MS Invite May 9, 2022 | shot | 19'09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-05 | CMAC MS Fowler, Laingsburg and Bath | shot | 19'03.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-05 | CMAC MS Fowler, Laingsburg and Bath | 400m | 1:27.39 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | CMAC MS Fowler, Laingsburg and Bath | 1600m | 7:11.43 | 12th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | CMAC MS - Dansville, Laingsburg @ Saranac | shot | 20' 7 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-28 | CMAC MS - Dansville, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 1600m | 7:22.64 | 10th · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-28 | CMAC MS - Dansville, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 400m | 1:28.58 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-DANS-BATH | shot | 24' 3.5 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-21 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-DANS-BATH | 1600m | 7:21.36 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | CMAC Jamboree LBG-DANS-BATH | 400m | 1:29.81 | 17th · 9th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |