Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-20 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 22:43.6 | 84th · 9th on team | 91.5 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 78th · 21st on team | 89.6 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Picnic Island | 5000m | 22:31.2 | 79th · 21st on team | 87.6 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 23:51.71 | 167th · 14th on team | 86.6 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Nicollet Jr. High | 5000m | 23:46.2 | 179th · 10th on team | 87.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 23:44.9 | 153rd · 8th on team | 88.3 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 4750m | 22:21.3 | 183rd · 10th on team | 83.0 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Gale Woods Farm | 3200m | 15:28.9 | 52nd · 16th on team | 83.8 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-21 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 24:13.1 | 86th · 4th on team | 86.1 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 95th · 17th on team | 93.5 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Fort Snelling State Park | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 78th · 18th on team | 94.0 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Prairie Park | 5000m | 21:36.1 | 79th · 6th on team | 93.2 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 23:04.3 | 335th · 18th on team | 89.8 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 25:09.7 | 152nd · 10th on team | 83.6 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 24:29.7 | 86th · 10th on team | 85.2 | -0.011 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 24:16.2 | 138th · 11th on team | 84.6 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 15:14 | 203rd · 7th on team | 83.4 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 3200m | 15:21.1 | 107th · 17th on team | 85.2 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 24:24.9 | 351st · 11th on team | 83.3 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Battle Creek Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:08.5 | 123rd · 23rd on team | 81.9 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 24:59.3 | 99th · 9th on team | 84.4 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 25:50.2 | 415th · 23rd on team | 79.9 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 25:58.1 | 139th · 5th on team | 80.5 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 26:10.2 | 161st · 13th on team | 77.1 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 15:51.5 | 143rd · 5th on team | 80.9 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 3200m | 16:38.5 | 94th · 13th on team | 79.5 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Battle Creek Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:27.5 | 125th · 23rd on team | 100.3 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 26:37.5 | 129th · 17th on team | 99.1 | +0.003 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 25:57.1 | 397th · 21st on team | 99.1 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 27:53.1 | 118th · 7th on team | 93.8 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 29:28.7 | 141st · 16th on team | — | -0.027 | CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 26:43.2 | 211th · 13th on team | 98.2 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 27:18.9 | 214th · 8th on team | 96.7 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 2500m | 11:59.1 | 89th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 16:46.4 | 120th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | Tri Metro JV Meet | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Tri Metro JV Meet | 1600m | 6:28.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 85.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Tri Metro at Brooklyn Center HS | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Tri Metro at Brooklyn Center HS | 1600m | 6:24.24 | 19th · 4th on team | 86.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Tri Metro at Brooklyn Center HS | 800m | 2:41.34 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Tri-Metro Meet (Richfield) | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Tri-Metro Meet (Richfield) | 3200m | 13:37.56 | 4th · 4th on team | 88.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Tri-Metro Meet (Richfield) | 1600m | 6:13.2 | 7th · 6th on team | 89.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | TMC Quad Hosted By Visitation | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-21 | TMC Quad Hosted By Visitation | 1600m | 6:33.92 | 16th · 12th on team | 85.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-21 | TMC Quad Hosted By Visitation | 800m | 3:03.29 | 7th · 3rd on team | 82.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Warrior Relays | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Warrior JV Invite | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Warrior JV Invite | 800m | 3:07.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 80.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Warrior JV Invite | 1600m | 6:38.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 84.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Tri-Metro Meet (hosted by Holy Angels) | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Tri-Metro Meet (hosted by Holy Angels) | 800m | 2:48.29 | 19th · 8th on team | 88.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Tri-Metro Meet (hosted by Holy Angels) | 1600m | 6:21.36 | 24th · 12th on team | 87.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Irondale Knights Under the Lights | 1600m | 6:50.37 | 25th · 6th on team | 81.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | 1600m | 6:38.5 | 19th · 7th on team | 83.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | 1600m | 6:34.18 | 8th · 7th on team | 85.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | 800m | 3:05.76 | 9th · 7th on team | 80.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Brooklyn Center Tri | pv | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Brooklyn Center Tri | 1600m | 7:04.99 | 13th · 7th on team | 78.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |