Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 24:00 | 30th · 13th on team | 97.9 | -3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:37 | 45th · 6th on team | 103.8 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 23:49.7 | 28th · 7th on team | 99.0 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:37.8 | 216th · 7th on team | 97.9 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 24:37.3 | 33rd · 6th on team | 98.7 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:25 | 66th · 12th on team | 96.4 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 25:22.1 | 46th · 8th on team | 96.2 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 26:29.8 | 125th · 7th on team | 89.5 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 25:34.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 25:27.1 | 80th · 4th on team | 93.1 | -3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 18:53.8 | 44th · 8th on team | 92.1 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 28:08.2 | 69th · 8th on team | 85.7 | -3.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 29:48.6 | 159th · 14th on team | 80.6 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3701m | 20:09.9 | 65th · 14th on team | 86.8 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-24 | Vista Murrieta Vs. Chaparral | 800m | 3:04.17 | 8th · 8th on team | 99.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Vista Murrieta Vs. Chaparral | 1600m | 6:48.97 | 11th · 11th on team | 99.2 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta | 800m | 2:58.04 | 10th · 10th on team | 103.6 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta | 1600m | 7:05.22 | 7th · 6th on team | 96.6 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak | 800m | 3:01.33 | 11th · 6th on team | 100.7 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | CA Winter Qualifier - Vista Murrieta | 1500m | 6:19.87 | 43rd · 9th on team | 99.2 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-18 | Vista Murrieta vs Chaparral | 1600m | 7:03.1 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.8 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Vista Murrieta vs Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 6:48.25 | 6th · 6th on team | 99.6 | -0.1% | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:42 | 433rd · 14th on team | 99.3 | -2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak | 1600m | 7:02.67 | 10th · 10th on team | 96.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-03-14 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 3:04.89 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Riverside Poly @ Vista Murrieta | 1600m | 6:58.72 | 12th · 8th on team | 97.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-15 | Vista Murrieta Time Trials | 1600m | 6:49.1 | 15th · 15th on team | 99.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Vista Murrieta Time Trials | 400m | 1:20.28 | 24th · 24th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Vista Murrieta California Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 6:40.12 | 56th · 10th on team | 94.4 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 6:53.57 | 10th · 10th on team | 99.5 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Great Oak at Vista Murrieta | 1600m | 6:49.76 | 10th · 8th on team | 99.6 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milesplit) | 800m | 2:51 | 55th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -2.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta | 800m | 3:02.13 | 11th · 10th on team | 100.9 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:54.92 | 417th · 23rd on team | 96.1 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Chaparral at Vista Murrieta | 3200m | 15:44.46 | 7th · 7th on team | 92.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa | 800m | 3:10.07 | 12th · 11th on team | 97.4 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa | 1600m | 7:03.11 | 15th · 13th on team | 97.0 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Vista Murrieta Navy vs Gold | 800m | 3:12.26 | 13th · 13th on team | 95.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-09 | Viast Murrieta Time Trials | 800m | 3:12.26 | 13th · 13th on team | 95.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-02-22 | ML King at Vista Murrieta | 800m | 3:09.85 | 21st · 11th on team | 97.8 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-20 | Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta | 1600m | 7:14.18 | 13th · 13th on team | 94.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Vista Murrieta vs. Murrieta Valley | 800m | 3:08.11 | 10th · 8th on team | 97.9 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak | 800m | 3:17.58 | 23rd · 18th on team | 93.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 7:00.21 | 365th · 23rd on team | 95.8 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 7:21.63 | 11th · 11th on team | 93.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-23 | Vista Murrieta vs MLK | 800m | 3:16.9 | 22nd · 14th on team | 94.0 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |