Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 25:23.7 | 192nd · 13th on team | 98.7 | -0.105 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Central Park | 6000m | 26:14.3 | 166th · 7th on team | 99.8 | -0.089 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Micke Grove Park | 6000m | 27:16 | 90th · 16th on team | 94.4 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Pepperdine University | 4000m | 16:07.7 | 54th · 13th on team | 101.4 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 24:54.8 | 80th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.099 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 129th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Charles H. Wilson Park | 6000m | 26:08.4 | 42nd · 6th on team | 98.0 | -0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 6000m | 25:59.6 | 148th · 4th on team | 97.5 | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Pepperdine University | 6000m | 27:36.3 | 42nd · 12th on team | 93.4 | -0.098 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Agricultural Operations Course | 5000m | 21:15.6 | 176th · 7th on team | 99.9 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 23:19.7 | 123rd · 13th on team | 107.7 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Newhall Community Park | 6000m | 25:23.1 | 90th · 8th on team | 105.5 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 24:40 | 43rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.099 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Central Park | 5000m | 21:11.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | University of California, Riverside | 5000m | 20:16.6 | 108th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.092 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 21:25.8 | 99th · 8th on team | 117.4 | +0.060 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Onalaska HS | 5000m | 21:24.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Onalaska-Riders Club Road Complex | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 23:21.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 50th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.007 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.018 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 54th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Wisconsin Dells | 5000m | 22:06.8 | 56th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 23:16.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 28:48.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 93.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:02.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 22:32 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | Hiawatha Golf Course | 5000m | 23:04.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Spring Brook | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 56th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 23:00.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.001 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Brookwood HS | 5000m | 24:37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 23:30 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:14 | 31st · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 74th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Hiawatha Golf Course | 5000m | 24:54 | 38th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 24:24.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.001 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 24:20 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.003 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Levis Mound | 5000m | 25:11.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Frey Field | 5000m | 23:54.2 | 60th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 26:26.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Schultz Family Farms | 2253m | 13:41.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Brookwood HS | 3200m | 14:42 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.185 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Schultz Family Farms | 2574m | 14:13.6 | 38th · 4th on team | 100.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Brookwood HS | 1770m | 15:11.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 62.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Spring Green Golf Course | 1850m | 14:52.4 | 62nd · 5th on team | 66.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-07 | Wolfpack Classic (University of Nevada - Reno) | 1mile | 6:08.32 | 36th · 10th on team | 96.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | 1500m | 5:24.43 | 75th · 8th on team | 97.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Occidental Invitational | 5000m | 19:57.19 | 55th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Chris Rinne Twilight | 5000m | 20:11.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Triton Invitational | 1500m | 5:16.69 | 57th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 20:18.56 | 154th · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Rafer Johnson/JJK Invite | 1500m | 5:16.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 5000m | 19:48.92 | 81st · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-26 | 2024 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:44.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open & Multi | 3000m | 11:23.36 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | Battle in the OC | 1500m | 5:38.46 | 14th · 6th on team | 95.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic | 1500m | 5:29.88 | 43rd · 10th on team | 97.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Bob Larsen Distance Carnival | 1500m | 5:44.79 | 70th · 11th on team | 93.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 1500m | 5:30.02 | 67th · 5th on team | 97.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Beach Opener | 1500m | 5:37.56 | 54th · 6th on team | 95.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 6:09.86 | 30th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 6:44.49 | 18th · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | adidas/Steve Scott Invitational | 1500m | 5:37.26 | 78th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cal State LA Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 5:35.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-10 | Triton Invitational | 3000m | 12:20.12 | 28th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | CSUN Invitational | 1500m | 5:41.95 | 17th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Oxy Distance Carnival | 1500m | 5:35.87 | 97th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr | 1500m | 5:35.87 | 97th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Beach Opener | 800m | 2:51.87 | 38th · 4th on team | 92.6 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 2) | 800m | 2:51.95 | 28th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo | 1600m | 6:00.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Baraboo | 800m | 2:42.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | Mississippi Valley Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:21.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Mississippi Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:53.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Tomah Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | Tomah Invitational | 800m | 2:49.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Sparta Invitational | 800m | 2:44.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Onalaska Open | 800m | 2:55.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Sparta Last Chance | 800m | 2:57.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Sparta Last Chance | 400m | 1:11.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:56.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Pirate Invitational | 800m | 2:50.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Earl Gatzke Invitational | 800m | 2:56.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | MVC / Coulee Invitational | 800m | 2:59.82 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Blue Devil Indoor | 800m | 3:00.29 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | D1 Regional - Baraboo | 800m | 2:48.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Sparta Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:45.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | Mississippi Valley Conference Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:56.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-04 | WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational | 800m | 2:50.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Pirate Invite | 800m | 2:51.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-27 | Blue Devil Invite | 800m | 3:02.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |