Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 17:26.9 | 221st · 7th on team | 123.1 | +0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:00.9 | 95th · 6th on team | 133.3 | +0.129 | |
| 2022-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:57.4 | 34th · 5th on team | 133.0 | +0.129 | |
| 2022-11-03 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 16:48.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 135.3 | +0.120 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:33 | 18th · 4th on team | 134.2 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 10:11.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 17:06.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:50.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 16:54.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 16:41.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 18:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.120 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:01.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 17:57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 18:23.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 17:55.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.081 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:44.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Arroyo Verde Park | 3000m | 12:37.9 | 52nd · 11th on team | — | -0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-17 | Camarillo at Moorpark | 400m | 52.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Ventura County Championships | 400m | 52.6 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Royal at Camarillo | 400m | 52.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Ventura Distance Carnival & Spartan Relays | 800m | 2:05.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Camarillo at Oak Park | 400m | 52.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:03.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 2:01.81 | 44th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:01.19 | 9th · 4th on team | 124.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 1:58.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Ventura County Championships | 800m | 1:58.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Camarillo at Royal | 400m | 52.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Camarillo at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:00.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 1600m | 4:35.38 | 26th · 4th on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Oak Park at Camarillo | 400m | 52.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 4:43.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Moorpark at Camarillo | 800m | 2:02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.85 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:40.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | Camarillo High Practice Meet 1 | 1600m | 4:42.57 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims/Finals | 400m | 55.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:16.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Coastal Canyon League Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:07.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Ventura County Championships | 400m | 55.35 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Camarillo at Oak Park | 400m | 54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:07.34 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Simi Valley at Camarillo | 800m | 2:09.08 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Ventura Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.25 | 33rd · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Don Green Invitational | 800m | 2:09.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.08 | 24th · 9th on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-02-23 | Rio Mesa @ Camarillo | 1600m | 4:59.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-23 | Rio Mesa @ Camarillo | 800m | 2:17.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:04.58 | 51st · 7th on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | VCYTC Week 6 @ Heritage Valley | 1600m | 5:05.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | VCYTC Week 5 @ Heritage Valley | 800m | 2:17.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | VCYTC Week 4 @ Heritage Valley | 400m | 57.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | VCYTC Week 3 @ Moorpark | 1600m | 5:23.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | VCYTC Week 2 @ Moorpark | 1600m | 5:24.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | VCYTC Meet 1 @ Moorpark | 1600m | 5:31.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | VCYTC & SCYTFC Championships | 1500m | 5:02.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | VCYTC & SCYTFC Championships | 800m | 2:26.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | VCYTC Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | VCYTC Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:23.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | VCYTC Meet 6 SIMI & HV @ CAM | 1600m | 5:28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | VCYTC Meet 6 SIMI & HV @ CAM | 800m | 2:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-14 | 10th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 400m | 1:05.45 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-14 | 10th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 3000m | 11:23.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | VCYTC Week 4: CAM & SVTC @ OJ | 800m | 2:35.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | VCYTC Week 4: CAM & SVTC @ OJ | 1600m | 5:35.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | VCYTC Week 3: CAM @ MP | 3200m | 12:20.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2: TO @ CAM | 1600m | 5:45.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2: TO @ CAM | 400m | 1:06.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | VCYTC Meet 1: OX @ CAM | 800m | 2:49.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | VCYTC Meet 1: OX @ CAM | 3200m | 13:11.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | VCYTC Meet 1: OX @ CAM | 400m | 1:12.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | VCYTC League Finals East | 800m | 2:55.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-28 | VCYTC League Finals East | 400m | 1:11.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-21 | VCYTC CAM @ VEN | 400m | 1:10.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | VCYTC CAM @ VEN | 800m | 2:51 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | VCYTC OX @ CAM | 800m | 2:59.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | VCYTC OX @ CAM | 400m | 1:11.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | VCYTC CAM @ HV | 1600m | 6:13.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | VCYTC TO @ CAM | 400m | 1:12.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | VCYTC TO @ CAM | 100m | 15.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ OX Stars | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-22 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ OX Stars | 400m | 1:14.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-22 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ OX Stars | 800m | 2:59.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ CAM Comsos | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ CAM Comsos | 400m | 1:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ CAM Comsos | 800m | 2:53.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:13.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:52.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ HV Blazers | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-25 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ HV Blazers | 200m | 32.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ HV Blazers | 1600m | 6:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | VCYTC NP Panthers @ CAM Cosmos | shot | 15-03.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-18 | VCYTC NP Panthers @ CAM Cosmos | 800m | 2:56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | VCYTC NP Panthers @ CAM Cosmos | 400m | 1:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | VCYTC MP Striders @ CAM Cosmos | lj | 10-06.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-03-11 | VCYTC MP Striders @ CAM Cosmos | 100m | 15.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | VCYTC MP Striders @ CAM Cosmos | 200m | 33.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | VCYTC Championships | 800m | 2:47.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | VCYTC Championships | 400m | 1:13.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | VCYTC Championships | 100m | 16.14 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | hj | 3-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | 400m | 1:14.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 CAM @ VEN | shot | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 CAM @ VEN | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 CAM @ VEN | 800m | 2:51.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 HV @ CAM | lj | 10-02.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 HV @ CAM | 400m | 1:13.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 HV @ CAM | 200m | 32.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-03-19 | VCYTC WEEK 2 CAM @ MP | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-19 | VCYTC WEEK 2 CAM @ MP | 400m | 1:16.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | VCYTC WEEK 2 CAM @ MP | 100m | 16.51 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 CAM @ OX | 800m | 2:52.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 CAM @ OX | 200m | 32.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 CAM @ OX | 100m | 15.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | VCYTC/SCYTFC Championships | 800m | 3:03.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2015-05-16 | VCYTC/SCYTFC Championships | 400m | 1:19.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-05-09 | VCYTC Varsity Finals | lj | 8-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-09 | VCYTC Varsity Finals | 800m | 3:09.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-09 | VCYTC Varsity Finals | 400m | 1:21.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-25 | VCYTC NP @ CAM | lj | 9-01.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-04-25 | VCYTC NP @ CAM | 400m | 1:21.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-04-18 | VCYTC CAM @ MP | lj | 9-07.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-18 | VCYTC CAM @ MP | 1600m | 6:32.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | VCYTC CAM @ MP | 200m | 35.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | VCYTC CAM @ VTA | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-04 | VCYTC CAM @ VTA | 200m | 36.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | VCYTC CAM @ VTA | 100m | 16.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | VCYTC CAM @ OX | lj | 9-05.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2015-03-28 | VCYTC CAM @ OX | 800m | 3:03.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-28 | VCYTC CAM @ OX | 100m | 16.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC TO @ CAM | lj | 8-01.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC TO @ CAM | 400m | 1:19.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC TO @ CAM | 100m | 17.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC CAM @ HV | lj | 8-09.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC CAM @ HV | 100m | 17.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | SCYTFC/VCYTC Co-Conference Championship | 400m | 1:24.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-10 | VCYTC Varsity Finals | 400m | 1:22.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | VCYTC JV Finals West | lj | 8-03.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. Ojai Roadrunners | lj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. Ojai Roadrunners | 100m | 18.46 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. Ojai Roadrunners | 400m | 1:29.71 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Cam, Mpk, Oj @ To | lj | 1.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Cam, Mpk, Oj @ To | 100m | 17.73 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Cam, Mpk, Oj @ To | 400m | 1:30.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Vta, Cam, Ox | lj | 8-00.25 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Vta, Cam, Ox | 100m | 17.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Vta, Cam, Ox | 400m | 1:24.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2014-03-29 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. TO Flyers | lj | 7-08.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-03-29 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. TO Flyers | 400m | 1:24.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Camarillo Cosmos vs. TO Flyers | 100m | 17.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | VTA TIGRES vs. CAM COSMOS | lj | 7-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-03-22 | VTA TIGRES vs. CAM COSMOS | 400m | 1:27.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-03-22 | VTA TIGRES vs. CAM COSMOS | 100m | 18.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | HV Blazers vs. CAM Cosmos | lj | 7-07.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-03-15 | HV Blazers vs. CAM Cosmos | 100m | 18.91 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | HV Blazers vs. CAM Cosmos | 400m | 1:24.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |