Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:50.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | MK Conklin Park | 5000m | 25:58.31 | 30th · 10th on team | 106.1 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:47.6 | 193rd · 9th on team | 108.7 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 25:13.53 | 120th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 15:42.86 | 12th · 10th on team | 105.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 27:30.94 | 30th · 10th on team | 100.5 | +0.061 | |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 25:44 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 27:19.36 | 40th · 10th on team | 98.0 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 16:50.2 | 71st · 10th on team | 114.6 | +0.043 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 17:44.4 | 48th · 9th on team | 108.3 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 13:09.9 | 157th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Newaygo Public Schools | 3218m | 17:47.7 | 30th · 11th on team | 108.3 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Gordon Park | 3000m | 17:01.87 | 60th · 13th on team | 100.9 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Grant Home course | 3218m | 17:37.91 | 28th · 12th on team | 110.3 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 14:48.2 | 45th · 10th on team | 99.9 | +0.054 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 18:20.6 | 47th · 8th on team | 105.5 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 18:28 | 119th · 10th on team | 105.5 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | TBD | 3218m | 16:48.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 109.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 16:54.1 | 19th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.043 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 13:05.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.046 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 13:10.2 | 353rd · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | White Cloud Elementary School | 2494m | 18:09 | 43rd · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.301 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Reed City Area Public Schools | 3218m | 18:55.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 18:23.9 | 83rd · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Montabella HS | 3218m | 16:32 | 48th · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.047 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 12:47.3 | 29th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:42 | 347th · 6th on team | 114.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Lakeview HS (Lakeview) | 3200m | 17:05.4 | 44th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 16:40.3 | 165th · 8th on team | 117.5 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Grant Home course | 3218m | 18:17.7 | 50th · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 13:44.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 21:06.1 | 55th · 8th on team | 90.9 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 20:21.3 | 167th · 8th on team | 96.7 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Cadillac | 3200m | 16:51.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions | 3200m | 15:53.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | CSAA MS Championship | 3200m | 16:19.28 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | CSAA Reed City, Chippewa Hills @ Lakeview | 1600m | 7:53 | 5th · 4th on team | 94.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Mor Stan / Chip Hills / Newaygo | 3200m | 17:21.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | MS Panther Track Classic | 1600m | 7:31.01 | 26th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | CSAA MS BR & CM at Newaygo | 3200m | 17:31.19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 91.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CSAA: Grant & BR @ Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 17:22.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @Cadillac | 3200m | 16:04.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-23 | NORTHERN MICHIGAN MEET OF CHAMPIONS | 3200m | 15:10.63 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-21 | Kent City MS Sports Boosters Invitational | 3200m | 16:22.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-15 | CSAA MS League Meet @ Newaygo | 3200m | 16:09.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | 5/13 Fowler MS Invite | 3200m | 16:18.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | CSAA MS Chippewa Hills/Reed City @Kent City | 3200m | 16:48.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CSAA MS Morley Stanwood/Tri County @ Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 17:17.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CSAA MS Morley Stanwood/Tri County @ Chippewa Hills | 70m | 11.91 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-26 | MS Panther Track Classic | 1600m | 7:24.38 | 31st · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | CSAA MS Grant/Newaygo @ Chippewa Hills | 70m | 11.88 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | CSAA MS Grant/Newaygo @ Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 16:37.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | CSAA Meet: Chip Hills at White Cloud | 3200m | 16:58.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | CSAA Meet: Chip Hills at White Cloud | 70m | 12.02 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CSAA MS Big Rapids/Chip Hills @ Central Montcalm | 70m | 12.07 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CSAA MS Big Rapids/Chip Hills @ Central Montcalm | 3200m | 17:12.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | CSAA MS Chip Hills/Grant @ Central Montcalm | 70m | 12.75 | 25th · 10th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Leslie MS Blackhawk Inv | 3200m | 17:51.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | CSAA Mor Stan / Chipp Hills / Newaygo | 3200m | 18:02.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | CSAA Mor Stan / Chipp Hills / Newaygo | 100m | 17.07 | 20th · 11th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | CSAA Mor Stan / Chipp Hills / Newaygo | 800m | 3:22.77 | 8th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | CSAA: Chip Hills, Kent City @ Newaygo | 1600m | 8:36.86 | 7th · 4th on team | 86.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | CSAA: Chip Hills, Kent City @ Newaygo | 800m | 4:01.76 | 11th · 6th on team | 83.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |