Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 8000m | 24:52.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 25:00 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Milo McIver State Park | 8000m | 25:13.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 25:41.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 8000m | 25:05.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-01 | Eastern Washington University | 6000m | 18:57.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:02.3 | 96th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex | 8000m | 26:23.3 | 27th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 25:54.9 | 56th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 26:17.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Paciific Lutheran University | 8000m | 25:56.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | E. Washington | 6000m | 19:57 | 58th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Plantes Ferry | 8000m | 27:03 | 101st · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Killarney West Golf Course | 8000m | 25:43.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Milo McIver State Park | 8000m | 26:25.3 | 72nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 26:55.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Pacific Lutheran University | 8000m | — | — | — | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Eastern Washington University | 6000m | 19:45.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Pitzer College | 8000m | 30:06.6 | 151st · 6th on team | 96.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Michelbook Country Club | 8000m | 29:07.3 | 63rd · 7th on team | 101.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 8000m | 27:37.8 | 147th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Creekside Golf Course | 8000m | 28:37.5 | 119th · 14th on team | 99.3 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | La Grande Country Club | 7000m | 24:22.9 | 43rd · 7th on team | 103.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Eastern Washington University | 6000m | 20:53.4 | 62nd · 4th on team | 102.8 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 16:55.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 125.4 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | King's Roller Coaster Trail Run | 4828m | 17:39.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 5000m | 17:39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 5000m | 17:38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Granite Falls High School | 3218m | 11:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:00.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:35.2 | 14th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | King's Roller Coaster Trail Run | 3862m | 13:24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 17:41.4 | 73rd · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:48.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 11:17.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.5 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 17:49.7 | 30th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:42.8 | 14th · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.004 | |
| 2018-10-11 | King's Roller Coaster Trail Run | 3862m | 13:24.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:41.4 | 105th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 19:06.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.1 | +0.021 | |
| 2018-09-29 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 18:46.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 17:54.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 54th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 11:33.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | River Meadows Park | 3000m | 11:35.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:07.4 | 45th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 50th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 59th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 12:05 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | River Meadows Park | 3000m | 11:31.9 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | River Meadows Park | 2800m | 10:39.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 2092m | 10:32.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Granite Falls High School | 2414m | 9:35.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Lakewood HS | 2735m | 11:01 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-28 | Snohomish High School | 2253m | 12:15 | 7th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 5000m | 14:56.45 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 10-km | 32:06.68 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Whitworth Jeffrahn Classic | 5000m | 15:23.28 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-14 | PLU Invite | 1500m | 4:09.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | PLU Invite | 5000m | 15:14.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | 10-km | 30:56.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 10-km | 32:21.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 5000m | 15:40.97 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 5000m | 15:39.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2023 | 5000m | 16:08.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-10 | 2023 PLU Open | 5000m | 16:01.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker | 10-km | 32:57.75 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-22 | NWC Conference Championship | 5000m | 16:22.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Peace Invite | 5000m | 15:55.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 5000m | 16:16.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-12 | PLU Track Meet | 5000m | 16:10.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker | 5000m | 16:19.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-01 | Cascade League Finals | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-06-01 | Cascade League Finals | 1600m | 5:29.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-06-01 | Cascade League Finals | 200m | 28.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-30 | Cascade League Prelims | 1600m | 5:29.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-25 | Cascade League @ Langley Middle School | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-25 | Cascade League @ Langley Middle School | 1600m | 5:31.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-25 | Cascade League @ Langley Middle School | 200m | 28.47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Cascade League @ King's | hj | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Cascade League @ King's | 200m | 28.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Cascade League @ King's | 1600m | 5:41.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Cascade League @ Langley Middle School | 1600m | 5:41.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Cascade League @ Granite Falls | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Cascade League @ Granite Falls | 1600m | 5:43.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Cascade League @ Granite Falls | 200m | 29.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-02 | Cascade League Finals | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-06-02 | Cascade League Finals | 400m | 1:09.06 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-06-02 | Cascade League Finals | 1600m | 5:42.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-31 | Cascade League Prelims | 400m | 1:09.06 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-31 | Cascade League Prelims | 1600m | 5:42.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | Cascade League @ Sultan | hj | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-19 | Cascade League @ Sultan | 400m | 1:07.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-19 | Cascade League @ Sultan | 1600m | 6:02.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Cascade League @ Langley | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Cascade League @ Langley | 400m | 1:01.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Cascade League @ Langley | 1600m | 5:56.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Cascade League @ King's | 1600m | 6:02.82 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Cascade League @ King's | 200m | 31.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |