Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:20.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Centura Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:02.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Crane Trust | 5000m | 21:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Ravenna Golf Club | 5000m | 21:31.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 21:02.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:23.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 20:45.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | St. Paul Country Club | 5000m | 21:22.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:19.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Crane Trust | 5000m | 21:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Ravenna Golf Club | 5000m | 22:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 20:48.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Franklin Country Club | 5000m | 21:38.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gibbon Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:40.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Ravenna Golf Club | 5000m | 25:14.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 21:55.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-22 | Doane College | 2400m | 11:09.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:00.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2735m | 13:46.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2500m | — | — | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Doane College | 2400m | 12:52.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:12.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Minden Country Club | 2500m | 14:06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2574m | 15:07 | 11th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 1600m | 5:19.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 3200m | 12:06.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek | 1600m | 5:38.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek | 3200m | 12:30.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Centura Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 12:41.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Centura Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:31.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Centura Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | LouPlatte Conference Track Meet | 3200m | 12:35.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | LouPlatte Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 5:52.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Ravenna Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Ravenna Invitational | 3200m | 13:28.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Sandy Creek Invite | 3200m | 12:57.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Sandy Creek Invite | 1600m | 6:13.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Sutton Track Meet | 3200m | 13:07.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division | 3200m | 12:57.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class C State Championships | 3200m | 11:44.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-7 District Hosted by Thayer Central | 3200m | 12:07.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Louplatte Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:51.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Central Nebraska Track Championships | 3200m | 12:39.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Doniphan-Trumbull Invite 2023 | 3200m | 13:08.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Doniphan-Trumbull Invite 2023 | 800m | 2:45.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Ravenna HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:54.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Ravenna HS Invitational | 800m | 2:49.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Sutton Invite | 1600m | 6:15.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Sutton Invite | 3200m | 14:06.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge-Forrest | 3200m | 13:57.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge-Forrest | 800m | 2:59.32 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.025 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Ord Invitational | 3200m | 13:47.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Louplatte Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:47.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Doniphan-Trumbull Invite 2022 | 3200m | 15:04.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Kenesaw Invite | 3200m | 14:35.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Hastings Invite | 3200m | 14:35.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | Shelton JH Meet | 1600m | 6:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Shelton NE JH Meet | 1600m | 6:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Shelton JH Meet | 800m | 2:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Shelton NE JH Meet | 800m | 2:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Gibbon Jr. High Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:35.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Gibbon Jr. High Invite | 1600m | 6:35.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Gibbon Jr. High Invite | 800m | 2:51.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Gibbon Jr. High Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:51.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Doniphan-Trumbull Jr. High Invite | 1600m | 6:44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Doniphan-Trumbull Jr. High Invite | 800m | 3:04.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Heartland JH | 1600m | 6:39.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Heartland JH | 800m | 2:58.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Heartland Invite | 1600m | 6:39.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Heartland Invite | 800m | 2:58.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |