Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:35.8 | 174th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:24.1 | 34th · 4th on team | 114.0 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 17:25.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 17:34.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:18.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:30.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 18:00.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.108 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:12.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:41.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 181st · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:21 | 53rd · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.060 | |
| 2021-11-04 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 18:49 | 26th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.020 | |
| 2021-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:50.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.060 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 25th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Lely Aquatic Park | 4828m | 18:40.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 | Eureka Municipal Golf Course | 4828m | 20:05 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Rohner Park | 5000m | 22:24.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-17 | Arcata Marsh Research Institute | 5310m | 21:05.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-10 | Del Norte Golf Course | 4988m | 20:52.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:46.3 | 132nd · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Arcata Marsh Research Institute | 5000m | 20:43.7 | 30th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Hiller Park | 4828m | 19:46 | 32nd · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Ukiah HS | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 38th · 4th on team | 100.8 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Del Norte Golf Course | 4828m | 18:56 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Arcata Community Center | 4828m | 19:44.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 104.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | 21:26 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Arcata Community Forest/HSU | 4828m | 21:22.2 | 38th · 6th on team | 97.4 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Rohner Park | 4828m | 20:46 | 34th · 5th on team | 102.2 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 13:17.4 | 49th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Division 1 CIF North Championships | 3200m | 10:34.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 1600m | 4:49.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 3200m | 10:18.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Foothill Top of the State Invitational | 3200m | 10:41.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 3200m | 10:38.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 4:47.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.011 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:33.83 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:49.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 3200m | 10:39.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Enterprise vs. Pleasant Valley Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 5:00.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 3rd Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 3rd Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Enterprise @ West Valley | 1600m | 5:01.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Enterprise @ West Valley | 3200m | 11:45.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.014 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 10:48.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | NSCIF Division I Championships | 3200m | 10:58.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAL/SRL Championships | 3200m | 11:06.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 5:10.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 3200m | 11:23.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 5:07.26 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:13.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 3200m | 11:19.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | EAL Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 400m | 58.67 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 5:15.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Foothill Vs. Enterprise Meet | 1600m | 5:08.88 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Enterprise _WestValley RCS | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | HDN White Star Meet | 300mh | 52.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | HDN White Star Meet | 110mh | 20.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | HDN Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:13.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | HDN Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:41 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | HDN Meet #3 | 110mh | 21.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | HDN Meet #2 @ McKinleyville | 300mh | 54.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | HDN Meet #2 @ McKinleyville | 800m | 2:32.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | HDN Meet #2 @ McKinleyville | 110mh | 21.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-04 | Humboldt Twilight Relays | 1600m | 5:41.98 | 10th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |