Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 44th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:38.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Brandywine HS | 5000m | 21:48.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Brandywine HS | 5000m | 21:48.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +1.4% |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Lakeland Conference Championship | 300mh | 46.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 300mh | 46.83 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Little Guys Invitational at Gobles | 300mh | 44.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Little Guys Invitational at Gobles | 110mh | 19.25 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Little Guys Invitational at Gobles | 110mh | 18.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Lakeland Conference Brandywine/Buchanan/Benton Harbor | lj | 16-03.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Lakeland Conference Brandywine/Buchanan/Benton Harbor | 110mh | 19.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Lakeland Conference Brandywine/Buchanan/Benton Harbor | 300mh | 47.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Lakeland Conference Brandywine/Benton Harbor/Dowagiac | 110mh | 19.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Lakeland Conference Brandywine/Benton Harbor/Dowagiac | 300mh | 47.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-26 | LAKELAND TRI-MEET | 300mh | 46.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | LAKELAND TRI-MEET | 110mh | 19.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | lj | 15' 9 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 110mh | 18.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 300mh | 48.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 110mh | 19.45 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-31 | St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet | 300mh | 46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-25 | BCS Conference Championship | 300mh | 45.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | BCS Conference Championship | 110mh | 18.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Lawton | 300mh | 45.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Lawton | 110mh | 19.38 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-05-16 | Comstock HS Invitational | 110mh | 19.64 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-16 | Comstock HS Invitational | 110mh | 18.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | 110mh | 19.35 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | 110mh | 19.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | 300mh | 47.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-09 | BCS DUAL | 110mh | 20.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Centreville Invitational | 110mh | 19.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Centreville Invitational | 300mh | 47.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-02 | Brandywine VS Buchanan Track | 300mh | 47.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Brandywine VS Buchanan Track | 110mh | 19.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Bridgman Invitational | 110mh | 20.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | BCS Red Division Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-26 | BCS Red Division Meet | 110mh | 20.33 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | BCS Red Division Meet | 200m | 27.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-26 | BCS Red Division Meet | 300mh | 48.1 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine | 300mh | 49.21 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine | 110mh | 20.86 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Brandywine VS. Buchanan BCS Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Brandywine VS. Buchanan BCS Meet | 300mh | 48.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Brandywine VS. Buchanan BCS Meet | 110mh | 21.28 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Brandywine VS. Buchanan BCS Meet | 200m | 27.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | 110mh | 20.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | 400m | 1:02.44 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | BCS Comstock HS Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-11 | BCS Comstock HS Meet | 300mh | 50.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | BCS Comstock HS Meet | 110mh | 20.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | BCS Comstock HS Meet | 200m | 29.07 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-04-27 | BCS Quad | hj | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | BCS Quad | 200m | 28.21 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BCS Quad | 300mh | 50.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | BCS Quad | 110mh | 21.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Bridgman Invitational | 300mh | 53.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Bridgman Invitational | 110mh | 22.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | brandywine middle school | hj | DQ | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-07 | brandywine middle school | 200m | 33.09 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | brandywine middle school | 100m | 16.19 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Bridgman Reed MS Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Bridgman Reed MS Invite | 200m | 35.8 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Bridgman Reed MS Invite | 100m | 17.23 | 43rd · 10th on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Brandywine Jr high meet | hj | DQ | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Brandywine Jr high meet | 200m | 34.49 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Brandywine Jr high meet | 100m | 16.18 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |