Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 3218m | 13:47.4 | 78th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 13:32.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 13:57.1 | 122nd · 5th on team | 125.6 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 14:17.5 | 87th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 14:26.2 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.8 | +0.024 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 14:12 | 38th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Bath | 3218m | 15:02.3 | 80th · 4th on team | 122.4 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 3200m | 14:33.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.085 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Leslie HS | 3200m | 15:01.4 | 23rd · 6th on team | 121.8 | +0.113 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Leslie HS | 3200m | 15:37.9 | 45th · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.113 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 3218m | 15:40.1 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:59.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | Cascades Conference Championship | 300mh | 45.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Cascades Conference Championship | 110mh | 17.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 100m | 12.15 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 110mh | 16.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 110mh | 16.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 300mh | 44.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | East Jackson Dome Classic (EQ approved) | 100m | 12.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Leslie/Homer @ Columbia Central HS | 300mh | 46.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Leslie/Homer @ Columbia Central HS | 110mh | 17.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | 110mh | 16.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | 300mh | 45.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | 100m | 12.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Addison/Hanover Horton @ Leslie HS | 300mh | 45.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Addison/Hanover Horton @ Leslie HS | 110mh | 16.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | 300mh | 43.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | 110mh | 16.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Leslie & East Jackson @ Napoleon | 300mh | 47.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Leslie & East Jackson @ Napoleon | 110mh | 16.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Leslie/Manchester @ Grass Lake HS | 300mh | 44.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Leslie/Manchester @ Grass Lake HS | 110mh | 17.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Napoleon Track Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 11.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Napoleon Track Invitational (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Napoleon Track Invitational (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 16.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Stockbridge @ Leslie | 300mh | 44.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Stockbridge @ Leslie | 110mh | 16.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 110mh | 16.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 300mh | 43.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 110mh | 16.58 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Cascades Conference Championship | 110mh | 15.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Cascades Conference Championship | 300mh | 42.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Cascades Conference Championship | 110mh | 16.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Leslie @ EJ | 300mh | 43.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Leslie @ EJ | 110mh | 16.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Leslie vs. Grass Lake | 300mh | 45.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Leslie vs. Grass Lake | 110mh | 16.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Blackhawk Invitational | 300mh | 44.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Blackhawk Invitational | 110mh | 16.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Leslie vs. Manchester | 110mh | 16.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Leslie vs. Manchester | 300mh | 44.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ralph Rice Invitational (Parma-Western HS) (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 45.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ralph Rice Invitational (Parma-Western HS) (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 16.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Leslie & Michigan Center @ Napoleon | 110mh | 16.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Leslie & Michigan Center @ Napoleon | 300mh | 44.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | 3rd Clinton Redwolf Invite (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 45.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-05 | 3rd Clinton Redwolf Invite (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 16.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Early Bird Invite | 300mh | 45.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Early Bird Invite | 110mh | 16.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | Selby Track Classic | 300mh | 44.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-21 | Cascades Conference Championship | 300mh | 45.46 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 300mh | 45.38 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 110mh | 17.15 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 110mh | 16.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 300mh | 45.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 110mh | 17.38 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Michigan Center @ Leslie | shot | 32' 2.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Michigan Center @ Leslie | 300mh | 46.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Michigan Center @ Leslie | 110mh | 17.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | The Oriole Classic (AKA Quincy Inv.) All Sports Weekend | 300mh | 44.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | The Oriole Classic (AKA Quincy Inv.) All Sports Weekend | 110mh | 17.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Manchester vs Leslie Dual | 300mh | 47.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Manchester vs Leslie Dual | 110mh | 17.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Leslie @ Napoleon (Senior Night) | 300mh | 46.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Leslie @ Napoleon (Senior Night) | 110mh | 17.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Grass Lake, East Jackson @ Leslie | 110mh | 16.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Grass Lake, East Jackson @ Leslie | 300mh | 45.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2nd Clinton Redwolf Invite | 110mh | 17.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2nd Clinton Redwolf Invite | 300mh | 46.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | GLAC Championship | lj | 15' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-24 | GLAC Championship | 300mh | 47.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | GLAC Championship | 110mh | 17.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | GLAC Championship | 110mh | 17.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 110mh | 18.19 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 300mh | 48.38 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-15 | GLAC Lakewood @ Leslie | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-15 | GLAC Lakewood @ Leslie | 110mh | 18.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | GLAC Lakewood @ Leslie | 300mh | 48.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-12 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 300mh | 50.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-12 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 110mh | 19.21 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | GLAC HS Leslie,LC,MV,Stockbridge @ Olivet | lj | 15' 9.5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-09 | GLAC HS Leslie,LC,MV,Stockbridge @ Olivet | 300mh | 48.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-09 | GLAC HS Leslie,LC,MV,Stockbridge @ Olivet | 110mh | 19.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Quincy HS Invitational | 300mh | 48.31 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Quincy HS Invitational | 110mh | 20.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Blackhawk Invitational | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Blackhawk Invitational | 110mh | 20.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Blackhawk Invitational | 300mh | 51.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | GLAC HS Leslie @ MV/Lansing Christian | 300mh | 52.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | GLAC HS Leslie @ MV/Lansing Christian | 110mh | 21.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | GLAC HS Leslie @ MV/Lansing Christian | 200m | 27.64 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Ralph Rice Invitational (@ Parma-Western) | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Ralph Rice Invitational (@ Parma-Western) | 300mh | 52.08 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Ralph Rice Invitational (@ Parma-Western) | 110mh | 21.05 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-18 | GLAC Perry/Lansing Christain @ Leslie | lj | 15' 1.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-18 | GLAC Perry/Lansing Christain @ Leslie | 300mh | 50.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-18 | GLAC Perry/Lansing Christain @ Leslie | 110mh | 20.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Fowler Under the Lights Track Invitational | lj | 15'08.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Fowler Under the Lights Track Invitational | 110mh | 21.74 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Fowler Under the Lights Track Invitational | 300mh | 51.4 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | GLAC Stockbridge @ Leslie | lj | 15' 10 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | GLAC Stockbridge @ Leslie | 200m | 27.84 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | GLAC Stockbridge @ Leslie | 300mh | 50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | GLAC Stockbridge @ Leslie | 110mh | 19.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | 1st Clinton Redwolf Invite | lj | 15' 3.5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-06 | 1st Clinton Redwolf Invite | 300mh | 50.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | 1st Clinton Redwolf Invite | 110mh | 20.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 200mh | 30.59 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-11 | GLAC MS League Meet | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-11 | GLAC MS League Meet | 200mh | 30.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-11 | GLAC MS League Meet | 55mh | 10.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Leslie Blackhawk MS Inv | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Leslie Blackhawk MS Inv | 55mh | 10.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Leslie Blackhawk MS Inv | 200mh | 32.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-04 | GLAC MS Maple Vally/Lansing Christian @ Leslie | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-04 | GLAC MS Maple Vally/Lansing Christian @ Leslie | 55mh | 10.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | GLAC MS Maple Vally/Lansing Christian @ Leslie | 200mh | 31.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Rescheduled GLAC MS Lakewood/Stockbridge @ Leslie | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Rescheduled GLAC MS Lakewood/Stockbridge @ Leslie | 200mh | 30.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Hillsdale-Davis MS Relays | lj | 13-06.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-20 | GLAC MS Leslie @ Olivet | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-20 | GLAC MS Leslie @ Olivet | 200mh | 32.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |