Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | California State University, Fullerton | 5000m | 19:03.3 | 31st · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 51st · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | California State University, Fullerton | 5000m | 20:39.3 | 90th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.068 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Agricultural Operations Course | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 184th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Anteater Recreation Center | 4000m | 19:08.2 | 56th · 13th on team | 91.5 | -0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-01 | University of California, Irvine | 4000m | 19:41 | 53rd · 11th on team | 89.5 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:26 | 13th · 2nd on team | 144.6 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2019-11-06 | Galway Downs | 5000m | 18:57.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 143.2 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 18:11.3 | 17th · 10th on team | 146.3 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.9 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:04.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 144.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:03.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 144.9 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 18:52.7 | 61st · 8th on team | 138.8 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Talley Field | 4000m | 15:54.8 | 15th · 8th on team | 137.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:11.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 147.0 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:39.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | +0.044 | |
| 2018-10-26 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 17:51.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 148.0 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 142.2 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Riverside | 4828m | 18:06.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 144.4 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:45.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 136.8 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 18:58.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 143.0 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 17:59.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 144.5 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:09.6 | 36th · 3rd on team | 143.7 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Ventura County Fairgrounds and Event Center | 4828m | 19:41.5 | 10th · 8th on team | 134.0 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:31.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 142.9 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:38.6 | 15th · 5th on team | 141.4 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:20 | 7th · 5th on team | 135.7 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 19:25.4 | 7th · 7th on team | 134.6 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 19th · 8th on team | 129.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:10.2 | 19th · 7th on team | 134.3 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:30.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 20:01.8 | 10th · 8th on team | 128.9 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:10 | 29th · 9th on team | 119.5 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 21:10.3 | 25th · 11th on team | 124.6 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Vail Lake | 4828m | 23:12.1 | 35th · 23rd on team | 121.5 | +0.126 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-13 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 3218m | 14:03.6 | 49th · 8th on team | 120.6 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-30 | Noble Creek Regional Park | 3299m | 15:46.3 | 31st · 11th on team | 112.7 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-06 | Vail Ranch Middle School | 3000m | 13:11.2 | 46th · 13th on team | 117.7 | -0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-06 | Vail Ranch Middle School | 3000m | 13:11.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.095 |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-14 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 3218m | 14:21.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 120.0 | -0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-24 | Valley Wide Recreation | 2896m | 12:39.8 | 20th · 7th on team | 111.5 | -0.133 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-14 | Vail Ranch Middle School | 3000m | 13:10.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | BIG West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:15.89 | 22nd · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-11 | BIG West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:11.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Steve Scott Invite | 800m | 2:15.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | 800m | 2:14.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | 800m | 2:15.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Ron and Sharlene Allice Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:18.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-15 | 2024 Challenge Cup | 800m | 2:16.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Beach Opener | 800m | 2:16.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-26 | 2024 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.83 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Beach Invitational | 800m | 2:23.25 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Pacific Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:23.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:02.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:27.22 | 15th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Rafer Johnson & JJK Invitational | 800m | 2:20.97 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Ben Brown Invitational (Day 1) | 800m | 2:19.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Beach Opener | 1500m | 5:03.87 | 36th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Titan Tune-Up | 800m | 2:20.83 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | adidas/Steve Scott Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.67 | 58th · 8th on team | 104.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.51 | 48th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Long Beach State Challenge Cup | 1500m | 5:39.02 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:33.26 | 28th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Southwestern League Championships | 800m | 2:20.95 | 6th · 4th on team | 131.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:11.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta | 800m | 2:18.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:10.69 | 29th · 6th on team | 130.6 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:20.74 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 128.8 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:26.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak | 1600m | 5:37.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Great Oak at Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:22.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Great Oak at Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:25.29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | 800m | 2:24.49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:29.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-21 | Murrieta Valley at Great Oak | 800m | 2:35.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-24 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 85th · 16th on team | 121.8 | -0.051 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational | 800m | 2:25.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2018-03-10 | NIKE Redondo Track Festival | 800m | 2:24.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 1600m | 5:31.84 | 13th · 7th on team | 123.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-01 | Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway | 800m | 2:34.96 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Southwestern League Finals | 800m | 2:22.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak | 1600m | 5:38.08 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:35.36 | 8th · 7th on team | 118.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa | 800m | 2:42.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa | 1600m | 6:09.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:29.95 | 55th · 12th on team | 120.1 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-21 | Temecula Valley vs Great Oak | 1600m | 5:47.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Chaparral at Great Oak | 800m | 2:35.51 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |