Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:26 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:25.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:08.9 | 29th · 6th on team | 105.3 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | East Kentwood HS | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 20th · 5th on team | 105.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 19:18.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 130th · 9th on team | 105.4 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:17.67 | 78th · 12th on team | 105.8 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 12:03.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 11:56.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Kenowa Hills High School Athletic Field | 3218m | 11:54.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kenowa Hills High School Athletic Field | 3218m | 11:59.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 11:42.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 12:00.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 11:46.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 12:37.3 | 57th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 13:28.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Brookside Golf Course | 3862m | 15:51.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Kenowa Hills High School Athletic Field | 3218m | 12:17.5 | 6th · 5th on team | 121.9 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 13:43.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 110.2 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:16.4 | 36th · 8th on team | 109.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Coopersville HS | 3218m | 13:12.4 | 29th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 13:21.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 114.6 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Brookside Golf Course | 3218m | 13:37.8 | 26th · 10th on team | 111.8 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 14:21.4 | 18th · 8th on team | 110.6 | +0.029 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 14:27.8 | 53rd · 17th on team | 104.3 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Coopersville HS | 3218m | 14:11.7 | 80th · 16th on team | 108.5 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 110mh | 14.86 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 300mh | 43.2 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 110mh | 15.53 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 MITCA D1 Team State | lj | 20' 3.25" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 MITCA D1 Team State | 300mh | 41.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 MITCA D1 Team State | 110mh | 15.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-19 | U of M Health-West Sports Med Scholarship Invite by Michiana Timing | 200m | 22.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | lj | 21' 1.25" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 300mh | 42.27 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 110mh | 15.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 110mh | 15.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | lj | 19' 9.75" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 200m | 22.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 200m | 22.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 43.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 14.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Red Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 110mh | 15.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-04 | West Ottawa at Rockford | lj | 21' 6.5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-04 | West Ottawa at Rockford | 300mh | 42.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-04 | West Ottawa at Rockford | 200m | 22.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | West Ottawa at Rockford | 110mh | 15.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | lj | 20' 5.5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 110mh | 15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 300mh | 43.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Rockford at Grandville HS | lj | 19' 2.25" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Rockford at Grandville HS | 110mh | 15.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Rockford at Grandville HS | 200m | 23.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Rockford at Grandville HS | 400m | 53.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | lj | 21' 4.25" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | 300mh | 43.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | 110mh | 15.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-22 | East Kentwood at Rockford | lj | 20' 3.5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-22 | East Kentwood at Rockford | 300mh | 40.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | East Kentwood at Rockford | 110mh | 15.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Rockford at Grand Haven | lj | 20' 11" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 300mh | 42.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 200m | 24.04 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 110mh | 15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | lj | 20' 5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 110mh | 15.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 300mh | 41.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | lj | 20' 6" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 60mh | 8.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 60mh | 8.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | lj | 21' 2" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60mh | 8.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60mh | 8.79 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | lj | 21' 2" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 60mh | 8.66 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | lj | 19' 5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 60mh | 8.79 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 60m | 7.4 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 400m | 55.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | lj | 19' 9" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60mh | 9.07 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-17 | AQ MITS 2 | lj | 19' 9.75" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-17 | AQ MITS 2 | 400m | 56.73 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | AQ MITS 2 | 60mh | 9.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-10 | GVSU MITS #3 (No PV) | 60mh | 8.97 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-10 | GVSU MITS #3 (No PV) | 200m | 23.47 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | GVSU MITS #2 (No PV) | lj | 20' 7.5" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-13 | GVSU MITS #2 (No PV) | 60mh | 9.25 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | lj | 21' 2" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | 60mh | 8.83 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | Meijer State Games of Michigan | 300mh | 44.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-06-21 | Meijer State Games of Michigan | 110mh | 16.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D1 Team State | lj | 20' 2.25" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D1 Team State | 300mh | 44.99 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D1 Team State | 110mh | 16.16 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | lj | 19' 7" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 110mh | 16.48 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-09 | OK Red Conference Meet - EQ | lj | 17-11.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | OK Red Conference Meet - EQ | 300mh | 42.88 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | OK Red Conference Meet - EQ | 110mh | 16.35 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | 300mh | 43.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | 110mh | 16.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | lj | 19' 7.75" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 300mh | 43.72 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 110mh | 16.76 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | lj | 18' 5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | 200m | 23.52 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | 300mh | 43.10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | 110mh | 17.93 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | lj | 19' 7" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | 300mh | 44.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | 110mh | 19.16 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | lj | 17' 8" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 110mh | 16.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 300mh | 43.01 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Grand Haven at Rockford | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Grand Haven at Rockford | 300mh | 43.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Grand Haven at Rockford | 110mh | 16.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Hudsonville at Rockford | lj | 20-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Hudsonville at Rockford | 110mh | 16.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Hudsonville at Rockford | 300mh | 43.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge- BOYS Big Schools | lj | 18' 8 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge- BOYS Big Schools | 60mh | 9.14 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | lj | 20' 2.5 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 60mh | 9.62 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | lj | 18' 7 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60mh | 9.43 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | GVSU MITS Meet #3 | lj | 19' 0 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-11 | GVSU MITS Meet #3 | 60mh | 9.77 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | GVSU MITS #2 (Dec 14th) | lj | 19' 3 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-14 | GVSU MITS #2 (Dec 14th) | 60mh | 10.02 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 55mh | 8.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 200mh | 27.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-23 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championships | lj | 18' 2 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-23 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championships | 200mh | 26.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championships | 55mh | 9.36 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-15 | North Rockford, Northview, Cedar Springs, Greenville, Kenowa Hills at East Rockford MS | 200mh | 27.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-15 | North Rockford, Northview, Cedar Springs, Greenville, Kenowa Hills at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 8.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Byron Center at East Rockford MS | 200mh | 26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Byron Center at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 8.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Cedar Springs and East Rockford at Northview MS | lj | 14' 10.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Cedar Springs and East Rockford at Northview MS | 55mh | 8.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Cedar Springs and East Rockford at Northview MS | 200mh | 26.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Rockford Relays | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Kenowa Hills at East Rockford MS | lj | 18-09.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Kenowa Hills at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 9.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Kenowa Hills at East Rockford MS | 200m | 24.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | East Rockford MS at Greenville MS | lj | 18-09.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-26 | East Rockford MS at Greenville MS | 200m | 25.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | East Rockford MS at Greenville MS | 55mh | 8.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | East Rockford MS at Duncan Lake MS | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-18 | East Rockford MS at Duncan Lake MS | 200mh | 28.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | East Rockford MS at Duncan Lake MS | 55mh | 9.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 55mh | 9.47 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 28.74 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Rockford East and North, Cedar Springs, Northview at Greenville MS | 55mh | 9.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Rockford East and North, Cedar Springs, Northview at Greenville MS | 200mh | 29.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Rockford East and North, Cedar Springs, Northview at Greenville MS | 400m | 1:01.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | East Rockford at Cedar Springs MS | 200mh | 29.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | East Rockford at Cedar Springs MS | 55mh | 9.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | East Rockford at Cedar Springs MS | 400m | 1:04.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Northview at East Rockford MS | 400m | 1:03.49 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Northview at East Rockford MS | 200mh | 29.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Northview at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 10.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | North Rockford at East Rockford MS | 200mh | 30.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | North Rockford at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 9.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | North Rockford at East Rockford MS | 400m | 1:02.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Caledonia at E. Rockford MS | 55mh | 10.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Caledonia at E. Rockford MS | 400m | 1:04.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | FHC, Northview, at East Rockford MS | 1600m | 6:01.57 | 8th · 8th on team | 112.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | FHC, Northview, at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 10.68 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | North Rockford, Northview at East Rockford MS | 1600m | 6:01.59 | 9th · 8th on team | 111.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | North Rockford, Northview at East Rockford MS | 55mh | 10.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | East Rockford MS at Cedar Springs MS | 55mh | 10.88 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | East Rockford MS at Cedar Springs MS | 1600m | 6:16.72 | 15th · 9th on team | 107.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |