Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:49.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 22:58.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 21:52.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Circle High School | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 23:23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 25:11.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 21:37.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 21:44.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lakeview Country Club | 5000m | 23:32.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 23:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 23:18 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:37.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 22:03.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 22:23.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Circle High School | 5000m | 22:21.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.049 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 23:31.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 23:47.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:28.8 | 36th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.021 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Plentywood Golf Club | 5000m | 26:21 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 24:23.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.015 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 24:13.9 | 66th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.007 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:27.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 24:02.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 26:37.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 27:23.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Country Club | 3000m | 13:51.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 10:32.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Old Indian Highway | 2414m | 10:48.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Pioneer Town | 2414m | 10:53.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2172m | 10:24.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 11:30.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 11:01.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 11:32.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 12:07.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2494m | 11:21.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 10:33.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2253m | 9:26.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 10:06.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Eyer Park | 3000m | 15:00.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 12:24.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 12:23.8 | 85th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 11:26 | 90th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Ashland Campus | 2414m | 13:06.1 | 71st · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | lj | 16' 11.5" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | tj | 36' 3.5" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 200m | 26.91 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Eastern C Divisional | lj | 16' 5.5" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Eastern C Divisional | tj | 35' 11.5" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Eastern C Divisional | 200m | 28.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-12 | District 2C Meet | tj | 36' 6.75" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-12 | District 2C Meet | lj | 16' 8" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-12 | District 2C Meet | 200m | 27.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2026-05-12 | District 2C Meet | 400m | 1:05.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Sidney Invitational | lj | 17' 3" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Sidney Invitational | 200m | 28.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 44th Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | lj | 17' 2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 44th Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | tj | 37' 2.25" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Shriners Invitational Track Meet | tj | 36' 2.75" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Shriners Invitational Track Meet | lj | 16' 11.25" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | lj | 18' 5" | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | tj | 36' 11.5" | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 200m | 28.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Fairview HS Invite | lj | 16-00.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Fairview HS Invite | tj | 35-10.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Fairview HS Invite | 400m | 1:05.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | R&L HS Invitational | tj | 36' 5.25" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-10 | R&L HS Invitational | javelin | 59' 5" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2026-04-10 | R&L HS Invitational | lj | 17' 11.25" | — | — | -0.003 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Big Sky State Games Track Meet | tj | 37-01.50 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-07-19 | Big Sky State Games Track Meet | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Eastern C Divisional Track Meet | tj | 36' 11.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Eastern C Divisional Track Meet | lj | 17' 4.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Eastern C Divisional Track Meet | 300mh | 51.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Eastern C Divisional Track Meet | 200m | 28.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | tj | 35-11.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 200m | 27.94 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | tj | 35-05.75 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 200m | 27.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 300mh | 51.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Fairview HS Invite | 300mh | 52.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Fairview HS Invite | 200m | 28.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Fairview HS Invite | 100m | 13.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | 43rd Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | tj | 35' 4.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-29 | 43rd Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | lj | 15' 9" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | tj | 36-01.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | lj | 16-05.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 300mh | 51.38 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 100m | 13.72 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | lj | 16' 9" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | tj | 34' 8.75" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 200m | 28.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Baker Small Meet | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Baker Small Meet | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Baker Small Meet | 200m | 28.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | tj | 35-02.25 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | 300mh | 53.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Sidney Small Invite | javelin | 62' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Sidney Small Invite | lj | 16' 3" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Sidney Small Invite | tj | 35' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Sidney Small Invite | 300mh | 52.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-21 | Big Sky State Games Track Meet | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-07-21 | Big Sky State Games Track Meet | tj | 34-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C | tj | 34' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Eastern C Divisional | tj | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Eastern C Divisional | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Eastern C Divisional | 800m | 2:52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet | tj | 32-04.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet | 800m | 2:56.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet | 400m | 1:11.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Fairview HS Track Invite | tj | 33-03.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Fairview HS Track Invite | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Fairview HS Track Invite | 800m | 2:49.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Fairview HS Track Invite | 400m | 1:09.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | 42nd Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | tj | 33-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | tj | 34-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 100m | 14.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 200m | 29.24 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-25 | R&L HS Invitational | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-25 | R&L HS Invitational | tj | 33-04.75 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-25 | R&L HS Invitational | 100m | 13.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-25 | R&L HS Invitational | 200m | 29.75 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sidney Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sidney Invitational | lj | 15' 10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sidney Invitational | 100m | 14.27 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northeast Invitational - Scobey | tj | 32-11.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northeast Invitational - Scobey | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northeast Invitational - Scobey | 100m | 13.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | tj | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | tj | 28-11.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 100m | 13.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 200m | 29.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | lj | 15-02.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | tj | 33-07.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 200m | 27.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 100m | 13.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 100m | 13.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | tj | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | 200m | 29.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | tj | 33-05.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | lj | 15-04.75 | — | — | -0.025 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | District 2C 5-8 | tj | 32-06.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-16 | District 2C 5-8 | lj | 15-04.75 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-16 | District 2C 5-8 | 200m | 29.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-16 | District 2C 5-8 | 100m | 14.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-16 | District 2C 5-8 | 800m | 2:53.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Richey/Lambert 5-8 Meet 2022 | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Richey/Lambert 5-8 Meet 2022 | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Richey/Lambert 5-8 Meet 2022 | 100m | 14.98 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Glendive Middle School Invitational | tj | 32' 3 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Glendive Middle School Invitational | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Glendive Middle School Invitational | 200m | 29.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Glendive Middle School Invitational | 100m | 14.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH R&L Invite 5-8 | lj | 14'8" | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH R&L Invite 5-8 | tj | 34' | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH R&L Invite 5-8 | 200mh | 35.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH R&L Invite 5-8 | 100m | 14.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Wolf Point Middle School Invite | tj | 31-09.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wolf Point Middle School Invite | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wolf Point Middle School Invite | 100m | 14.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wolf Point Middle School Invite | 200mh | 34.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Wolf Point Middle School Invite | 200m | 31.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Sidney MS Invitational | tj | 32-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Sidney MS Invitational | 200m | 30.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Sidney MS Invitational | 100m | 14.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Sidney MS Invitational | 800m | 3:07.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | District 2C 5-8 Meet | tj | 31-11.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-14 | District 2C 5-8 Meet | 100m | 14.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-14 | District 2C 5-8 Meet | 800m | 2:50.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | R&L Elem/JH Invitational, 2021 | tj | 30-11.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-06 | R&L Elem/JH Invitational, 2021 | 100m | 14.16 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | R&L Elem/JH Invitational, 2021 | 200m | 29.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Sidney Invitational | tj | 29-11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Sidney Invitational | 800m | 3:16.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Wolf Point JH Invite | tj | 27-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Wolf Point JH Invite | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Wolf Point JH Invite | 1600m | 6:35.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Wolf Point JH Invite | 800m | 2:54.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 400m | 1:20.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 800m | 3:10.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 400m | 1:20.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 800m | 3:10.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Fairview 5-6 Track Meet | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Fairview 5-6 Track Meet | 800m | 3:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.011 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | Fairview 5-6 Track Meet | 400m | 1:17.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |