Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 17:59.4 | 53rd · 5th on team | 120.3 | +2.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:40.9 | 60th · 5th on team | 117.9 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:32 | 120th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:02.4 | 164th · 9th on team | 112.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:48.5 | 85th · 9th on team | 102.1 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 164th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 18:52.6 | 67th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 30th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +9.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 19:42.6 | 65th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 79th · 7th on team | 106.3 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:35.9 | 57th · 7th on team | 104.5 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:12.1 | 177th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 117th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +9.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | 800m | 2:07.02 | 29th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | On Ye Bruins Relays | 800m | 2:08.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 800m | 2:10.73 | 37th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Centaurus Twilight | 400m | 57 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:09.84 | 51st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:11.47 | 34th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +2.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Centaurus Twilight | 800m | 2:15.95 | 30th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Boulder County Track Championships | 800m | 2:08.45 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Fairview Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:04.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-11 | Coyote/Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:16.23 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Coyote/Panther Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.98 | 32nd · 4th on team | 108.1 | +2.1% | |
| 2023-02-25 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 1600m | 5:07.3 | 49th · 33rd on team | 112.0 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 800m | 2:12.77 | 60th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:13.92 | 33rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:19.98 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Boulder County Track Championships | 800m | 2:18.78 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:18.43 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.59 | 61st · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:23.42 | 60th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |