Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:44.9 | 179th · 7th on team | 129.1 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:32.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Osage Park | 5000m | 19:39.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lydia D. Buder Park (Buder South) | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:10.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Langenberg Field | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Slyman Bros SLYSA Complex | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Jackson City Park | 3218m | 12:46.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:44.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -1.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 19:46.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 20:37.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 20:37.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2022-10-13 | Jackson City Park | 5000m | 20:42.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:23.8 | 51st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:28.4 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:47.2 | 68th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -1.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Hillsboro High School | 5000m | 23:02.2 | 94th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 20:48.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:36.2 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Cape Girardeau Central HS | 5000m | 22:57.11 | 11th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Jackson City Park | 3138m | 12:58.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 | Arcadia Valley High School | 2092m | 10:06.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships | 3200m | 11:08.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-24 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 | 3200m | 11:17.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-24 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 | 1600m | 5:15.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 3200m | 12:24.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 1600m | 5:35.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Hillsboro Invitational | 3200m | 11:39.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | SEMO Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:17.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | SEMO Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Brusca-Strobach Invite | 3200m | 11:11.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Stateswomen Invite | 3200m | 11:31.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Frozen Invite | 3200m | 11:18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | Hoka Festival of Miles | 1500m | 4:51.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-30 | Hoka Festival of Miles | 1mile | 5:13.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-30 | Hoka Festival of Miles | 1600m | 5:11.72 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships | 1600m | 5:09.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 | 3200m | 11:58.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 | 1600m | 5:14.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Hillsboro Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Tigertown Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Jackson Bob Sink Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 5:17.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Jackson Bob Sink Invitational 2024 | 3200m | 11:29.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | McCullough-Douglass Invitational | 3200m | 11:38.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Notre Dame Frozen Invite 2024 | 1600m | 5:25.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 3200m | 11:38.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Cape Central Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.3% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Farmington Quad (at Herculaneum) | 1600m | 5:26.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Farmington Quad (at Herculaneum) | 3200m | 11:41.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Jackson HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Sikeston Invitational | 3200m | 16:45.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Joe McCraith JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Joe McCraith JV Invitational | 3200m | 13:06.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Perrville JV Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Perrville JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Jackson Invitational | 3200m | 13:44.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |