Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:14.9 | 111th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 22:33.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 22:52.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:46 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.074 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:36.2 | 109th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:58.8 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.065 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:55.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:42.8 | 95th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:45.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.074 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:34 | 77th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:36.6 | 72nd · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.065 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:36.6 | 36th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:17.1 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:41.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.074 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:36.6 | 189th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.065 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:10.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 147th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 23:03.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 23:17.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:18.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Big Spring National Park | 5000m | 21:27 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 22:56.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:05.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Potosi City Park | 3218m | 14:30.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 14:38 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Jackson City Park | 3138m | 14:55.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-17 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 11:25.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Arcadia Valley High School | 2092m | 10:31.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Potosi City Park | 3000m | 16:13.5 | 70th · 8th on team | 102.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 13:30.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1 & Class 4 District 1 | 1600m | 6:29.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Windsor Invite | 1600m | 6:31.25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Union Don Olszowka Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:12.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Pacific HS | 1600m | 6:23.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | North County Raider Relays | 800m | 3:00.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 | 1600m | 6:16.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Hillsboro Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-26 | MAAA Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:13.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Union Don Olszowka Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.67 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Park Hills Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:09.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | North County Raider Relays | 1600m | 6:10.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | North County Raider Relays | 800m | 3:00.23 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 3200m | 13:59.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 1600m | 6:05.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 3200m | 13:56.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 1600m | 6:11.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 800m | 2:47.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 1600m | 6:16.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Union Relays | 1600m | 6:21.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Union Relays | 800m | 2:52.64 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Pacific Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Pacific Invitational | 3200m | 14:04.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-03 | North County Raider Relays | 1600m | 6:20.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 1600m | 6:33.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Mineral Area JV Track Meet | 1600m | 6:29.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Black Knight JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.05 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | 1600m | 6:28.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 3200m | 14:23.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Ste. Genevieve JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Ste. Genevieve JV Invitational | 800m | 2:53.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Old Settlement Invitational | 3200m | 13:32.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:27.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 800m | 3:05.08 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |