Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-03 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 23:38 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 23:27.3 | 65th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 23:27.3 | 64th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.009 |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | McCauslin Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:21.5 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Nicolet Country Club | 5000m | 21:44.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Northland Pines HS | 5000m | 22:27.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 22:27.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 22:22.1 | 37th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Crandon High School | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:43.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 23:34.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 23:34.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 21:10.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 21:14.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13.4 | 112th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 21:29 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 22:35 | 19th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 22:50.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3B - Suring | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Eagle Relays 2025 | pv | 6-0 | — | — | -0.031 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-02 | Gilman Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Gilman Invitational | 800m | 2:45.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt | 800m | 2:35.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Regional - Suring | 800m | 2:45.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Regional - Suring | 3200m | 15:05.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Three Lakes Small School Classic/Northern Lakes Conference | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Three Lakes Small School Classic/Northern Lakes Conference | 3200m | 14:10.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Three Lakes Small School Classic/Northern Lakes Conference | 1600m | 6:02.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Three Lakes Small School Classic/Northern Lakes Conference | 800m | 2:42.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 800m | 2:38.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Three Lakes Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Three Lakes Invitational | 400m | 1:09.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Phillips Invitational | 3200m | 14:23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Phillips Invitational | 800m | 2:36.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Dale Peterson Invitational | 800m | 2:47.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Dale Peterson Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Northland Pines Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:54.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Northland Pines Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Northland Pines Indoor Invitational | 800m | 3:00.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Northland Pines Indoor Invitational | 200m | 32.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | 9th Annual Mary Harztheim Invitational | lj | 9-00.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-13 | 9th Annual Mary Harztheim Invitational | 100mh | 21.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Three Lakes Junior High Invitational | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Three Lakes Junior High Invitational | 100mh | 23.09 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Rhinelander MS Invite | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Rhinelander MS Invite | 100m | 17.24 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Rhinelander MS Invite | 200m | 35.44 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Rhinelander MS Invite | 100mh | 25.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Northland Pines Middle School Indoor | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Northland Pines Middle School Indoor | 200m | 34.78 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Northland Pines Middle School Indoor | 55mh | 12.98 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |