Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 22:44.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.092 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Oak Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.1 | 51st · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 21:31 | 48th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.092 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 22:12.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Western Michigan Christian HS | 3218m | 14:48.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.100 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | University Park Golf Course | 3200m | 13:35.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 11:26.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 14:46.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Orchard View HS | 3000m | 14:24.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Orchard View HS | 3000m | 13:11 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | University Park Golf Course | 3200m | 13:14.2 | 52nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 10:49.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | West Shore Community College | 3200m | 16:37.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3200m | 15:12.8 | 37th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 15:22.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.103 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet | 100m | 16.21 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet | 400m | 1:19.33 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-26 | GMAA Middle School City Meet | lj | 11-04.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-26 | GMAA Middle School City Meet | 400m | 1:17.49 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | GMAA Middle School City Meet | 100m | 16 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-07 | Lakes 8 Conference Track Championship | 1600m | 6:28.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-30 | Orchard View/Muskegon Catholic/Ludington/Manistee/M.Heights | 1600m | 6:42.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-30 | Orchard View/Muskegon Catholic/Ludington/Manistee/M.Heights | 400m | 1:20.95 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Muskegon Height / Manistee / OV MS | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Muskegon Height / Manistee / OV MS | 1600m | 6:55.37 | 7th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | Lakes 8 MS Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:22.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.019 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | Lakes 8 MS Conference Championship | 400m | 1:24.46 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Ludington MS Invite | 1600m | 6:33.19 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Orchard View MS vs. Muskegon Heights MS | 1600m | 6:50.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Manistee @ Muskegon OV | 1600m | 6:27.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | Manistee @ Muskegon OV | 200m | 35.14 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Muskegon OVMS & MCC | 100m | 19.94 | 21st · 16th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Muskegon OVMS & MCC | 1600m | 6:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |