Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:43.6 | 89th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Skutt Catholic High School | 5000m | 21:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.058 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | South Sioux City | 5000m | 21:58.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Lakeview Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 21:54.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Plattsmouth High School | 5000m | 22:31 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.061 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 23:55.5 | 215th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Mount Michael High School | 5000m | 22:25 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Jeffrey Dible Soccer Complex | 5000m | 23:13.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 23:44.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 24:06.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | SYA Athletic Complex | 3379m | 15:00.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:44.7 | 84th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Mount Michael High School | 5000m | 22:35 | 24th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Jeffrey Dible Soccer Complex | 5000m | 23:26.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 110.8 | +0.049 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Jeffrey Dible Soccer Complex | 5000m | 24:05.5 | 37th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Blair High School | 5000m | 25:34.2 | 46th · 5th on team | 101.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:21.3 | 38th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Mount Michael High School | 5000m | 24:44 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lakeview Golf Course | 5000m | 28:22.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Blair High School | 5000m | 29:01.4 | 62nd · 1st on team | 91.1 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 27:59.4 | 67th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Rylander Park | 5000m | 29:24.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 89.7 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Riverside | 3200m | 18:04.5 | 25th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:18.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 3200m | 13:18.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | NSAA A-4 District | 3200m | 13:48.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA A-4 Hosted by Lincoln Southwest HS | 3200m | 13:48.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | NSAA A-4 District | 1600m | 6:25.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA A-4 Hosted by Lincoln Southwest HS | 1600m | 6:25.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-06 | River City Championships | 3200m | 12:56.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | River City Championships | 1600m | 6:08.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Bennington Invite | 3200m | 13:02.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Bennington Invite | 1600m | 6:16.76 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Sioux City Relays | 1500m | 5:42.04 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Sioux City Relays | 3000m | 12:02.48 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Vermillion Booster Club | 800m | 2:44.88 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Platteview Invitational | 3200m | 13:09.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Platteview Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | CSM Stevens Series Class A Invite (Fri) | 1600m | 6:12.64 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:18.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 3200m | 13:18.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | River City Championships | 800m | 2:46.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Bennington | 3200m | 13:36.58 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Sioux City Relays | 3000m | 13:15.91 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sioux City Heelan | 1500m | 6:04.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-18 | Dan Lennon Class A | 3200m | 14:30.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 NSAA Class B State Championships | 3200m | 13:26.25 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-4 District Hosted by Boone Central | 3200m | 13:36.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-4 District Hosted by Boone Central | 800m | 2:58.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-02 | River Cities Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:07.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | River Cities Conference Championships | 800m | 2:48.06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-27 | South Sioux City Invitational | 3200m | 13:32.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | South Sioux City Invitational | 800m | 2:45.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Bennington Invitational | 800m | 2:48.12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invite | 800m | 2:43.56 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invite | 1600m | 6:12.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Platteview Invite #1 | 800m | 2:48.61 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-27 | Dan Lennon Class A | 3200m | 14:34.96 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |