Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:05.6 | 136th · 7th on team | 101.5 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Edgewater Farms | 5000m | 19:57 | 35th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 302nd · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:03.9 | 38th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.030 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.0 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.4 | 67th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Joliet High School | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Southern Agricultural Research | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 12th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:24.8 | 257th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 114th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 9:40.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Overland Golf Course | 2414m | 9:04.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 2414m | 9:39.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2500m | 9:54.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 110mh | 15.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 100m | 11.46 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 200m | 22.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 100m | 11.18 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 200m | 22.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 110mh | 15.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Southern B/C Divisional | 110mh | 15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Southern B/C Divisional | 100m | 11.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Southern B/C Divisional | 300mh | 40.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Southern B/C Divisional | 200m | 23.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-12 | District 4B Meet | 300mh | 39.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | District 4B Meet | 200m | 22.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | District 4B Meet | 110mh | 15.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | District 4B Meet | 100m | 11.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 110mh | 15.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 400m | 51.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 110mh | 15.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 2026 Midland Roundtable Top 10 | 200m | 23.08 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 2026 Midland Roundtable Top 10 | 300mh | 40.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | 200m | 23.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | 300mh | 39.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Red Lodge Invitational @ Red Lodge | 300mh | 39.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Red Lodge Invitational @ Red Lodge | 100m | 11.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Beartooth Invite @ Red Lodge | 400m | 51.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Beartooth Invite @ Red Lodge | 100m | 11.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | lj | 19' 4.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 200m | 22.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Railyard Trials | lj | 19' 10.25" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Railyard Trials | 300mh | 40.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Railyard Trials | 100m | 11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Laurel Season Opener | lj | 19' 8.25" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Laurel Season Opener | 200m | 23.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Laurel Season Opener | 300mh | 42.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 200m | 23.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 400m | 51.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 100m | 11.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 200m | 23.09 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 400m | 52.47 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 200m | 23.23 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 100m | 11.74 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MHSA District 4B - moved to Laurel | 100m | 11.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MHSA District 4B - moved to Laurel | 200m | 22.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 100m | 11.73 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 400m | 51.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | 2025 Midland Roundtable Top 10 | 200m | 23.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 200m | 23.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 100m | 11.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 400m | 52.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 100m | 11.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Beartooth Invite | 100m | 11.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Beartooth Invite | 200m | 23.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Red Lodge Classic | 400m | 53.35 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 200m | 24.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 400m | 54.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Snowflake Invitational | 400m | 54.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-15 | Beartooth Invite - Moved to Monday due to weather | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | lj | 19' 7.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Red Lodge Classic | 400m | 55.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Red Lodge Classic | 200m | 24.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | tj | 39' 7 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | lj | 19' 1.75 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 100m | 11.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 200m | 24.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | tj | 39-06.50 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | 100m | 12.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | 200m | 24.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class AA & B State Meet | lj | 18-01.25 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class AA & B State Meet | tj | 38-11.25 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | tj | 40-11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | lj | 19-05.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | 200m | 24.8 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | tj | 38-00.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | 200m | 24.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | tj | 39-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 200m | 24.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 200m | 24.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 100m | 11.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | tj | 38-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 200m | 24.69 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 100m | 11.95 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-25 | RLHS Invitational | 200m | 24.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | RLHS Invitational | 100m | 11.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | tj | 37-02.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 200m | 24.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 100m | 12.26 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel Iron Horse | lj | 18-06.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel Iron Horse | tj | 38-06.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel Iron Horse | 100m | 12.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | tj | 37-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 200m | 24.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 100m | 12.58 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Railyard Trials | tj | 37-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Railyard Trials | 200m | 25.19 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Railyard Trials | 100m | 13.34 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | District 4B MS Meet | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-05 | District 4B MS Meet | tj | 36-03.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-05 | District 4B MS Meet | 100m | 13.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-05 | District 4B MS Meet | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | tj | 37-02.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 100m | 13.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 200m | 26.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | tj | 35-01.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 200m | 26.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 100m | 12.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | Shepherd/Huntley JH meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Shepherd/Huntley JH meet | tj | 32-06.75 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Shepherd/Huntley JH meet | 100m | 12.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Shepherd/Huntley JH meet | 200m | 26.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Columbus/Colstrip MS Meet | tj | 33-06.75 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Columbus/Colstrip MS Meet | 200m | 26.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Columbus/Colstrip MS Meet | 800m | 2:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.007 | ★PR R SR RSR |