Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25.3 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Amend Park | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 45th · 6th on team | 109.7 | -0.002 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:33 | 65th · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 365th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44 | 16th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 187th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 20:02.8 | 44th · 4th on team | 106.0 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:48.9 | 316th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 108th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 47th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 22:48 | 80th · 7th on team | 90.2 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57.6 | 56th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 194th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | Producer Partnership | 5000m | 19:59 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 19:43.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 20:34 | 32nd · 7th on team | 102.0 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:35.4 | 34th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 19:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Crow Agency | 5000m | 22:05 | 19th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 20:31.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 20:55.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 22:03.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 92.5 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 23:06.6 | 9th · 5th on team | 90.1 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 24:55.9 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Country Club | 3000m | 14:34.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 11:26.1 | 80th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 2500m | 11:43.9 | 54th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 2172m | 13:05.6 | 51st · 4th on team | 83.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 800m | 2:42.7 | 24th · 6th on team | 93.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.73 | 36th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:47.33 | 8th · 8th on team | 91.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 100m | 15.52 | 16th · 16th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 400m | 1:13.88 | 11th · 11th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 200m | 34.16 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 1600m | 5:44.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-06 | BSH-CCHS Dual | 800m | 2:51.06 | 12th · 6th on team | 89.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | BSH-CCHS Dual | 1600m | 5:59.12 | 12th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Miles City B/C Invite | 1600m | 5:41.05 | 21st · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |