Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | KCC course | 4828m | 17:37.78 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Eastwood Golf Course | 4828m | 18:00.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 18:56.6 | 59th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 18:11.74 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Marian Catholic High School | 4828m | 18:50 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 19:22.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | KCC course | 4828m | 18:23.7 | 50th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Eastwood Golf Course | 4828m | 18:06 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 19:26.2 | 91st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 18:09.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Perry Farm Park | 4828m | 18:39.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Dwight Country Club | 4828m | 18:58.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 18:39 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 20:20.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 19:16.1 | 81st · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | KCC course | 4828m | 18:43 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Eastwood Golf Course | 4828m | 18:13 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 14:51.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 18:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Dwight Country Club | 4828m | 19:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 18:30 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Seneca Ag Farm | 3781m | 14:58.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | KCC course | 4828m | 18:35 | 44th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 15:00.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 19:17.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Perry Farm Park | 4828m | 20:00.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | ICE Varsity Conference | 1600m | 5:13.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-06 | RCHS Outdoor Quad #2 | 1600m | 5:12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.009 | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:14.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:16.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Manteno Invite | 1600m | 5:22.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Tony Thorsen Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Watseka Coed Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:20.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Manteno Tri W/Peotone &Beecher | 1600m | 5:26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-03-15 | 2025 Reed-Custer Invite | 1600m | 5:21.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac | 1600m | 5:03.14 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:06.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Friday Night Lights | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-02 | ICE Varsity Conference | 1600m | 5:09.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Dwight Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Home Meet #2 - Senior Night | 1600m | 5:14.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Manteno Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | Manteno HS Quad | 1600m | 5:23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | St Anne Invite | 1600m | 5:26.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Watseka Coed Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:31.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:35.11 | 30th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | — | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:21.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Home Meet | 1600m | 5:48.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Manteno Area Invite | 1600m | 5:25.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | F/S ICE Conference | 1600m | 5:28.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Watseka Coed Meet #3 2023 | 1600m | 5:31.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Quad @ Manteno | 1600m | 5:47.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #3 - Seneca | 1600m | 5:19.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Black Diamond Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | ICE 8 Varsity Conference | 1600m | 5:32.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:28.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Wilmington Home Meet | 1600m | 5:39.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Manteno Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Lisle Mega Meet | 1600m | 5:37.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | ICE Fresh/Soph Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:37.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Coal City Dual vs Peotone | 1600m | 6:01.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Manteno Open #1 | 1600m | 6:06.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Kankakee Jr. High Invite | 1600m | 6:07.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Kankakee Jr. High Invite | 200m | 27.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Kankakee Jr. High Invite | 800m | 2:32.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |