Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:53.2 | 195th · 5th on team | 128.6 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 94th · 6th on team | 121.7 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 20:57.9 | 17th · 6th on team | 123.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 20:49.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:04.5 | 109th · 4th on team | 127.4 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:54 | 74th · 5th on team | 120.9 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Corwin Nixon Park | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 56th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 19:57.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 119.2 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Big Driver | 5000m | 22:25.8 | 41st · 6th on team | 117.1 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 21:38.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:47.5 | 85th · 7th on team | 121.8 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 21:47.3 | 59th · 7th on team | 120.1 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:25.3 | 84th · 6th on team | 118.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 3200m | 14:48 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Oakland Middle School | 3200m | 12:58.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Oakland Middle School | 3200m | 12:58.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2020-09-12 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 2500m | 10:33.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-02 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 3000m | 13:38 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 3200m | 15:23 | 12th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | Bill Summa Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.67 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | 3200m | 12:38.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 3200m | 12:20.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Lutheran South Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Francis Howell Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | CMAC Championships | 3200m | 13:10.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Darwin Rold | 3200m | 12:12.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holt Invite | 1600m | 5:55.53 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holt Invite | 3200m | 12:39.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Columbia City Relays | 1600m | 5:53.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-04 | 8th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2021-04-30 | CC Relays 8th Grade | 1600m | 5:41.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | CBMS Open | 1600m | 5:41.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Boone County Relays | 1600m | 5:45.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | Thomas Jefferson Quad | 1600m | 5:56.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Warner/Smithton Quad | 1600m | 5:57.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +1.9% | PR R SR RSR |