Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 21:15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | — | |
| 2024-10-10 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | — | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:41.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:58.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Iola Winter Sports Club | 5000m | 22:01.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:07.7 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | McCauslin Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:53 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 21:00.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.014 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:44.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 21:10.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Bonduel High School | 5000m | 22:46.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Josten Park | 5000m | 21:58.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:37.9 | 68th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-17 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 20:46.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.014 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:46.2 | 30th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 21:36.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Josten Park | 5000m | 22:27.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 75th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:50 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 22:13 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 22:41.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 23:01 | 44th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 23:22.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D3 Sectional 3 - Marathon | 1600m | 6:02.23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-30 | D3 Sectional 3 - Marathon | 3200m | 13:09.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3B - Suring | 1600m | 6:03.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3B - Suring | 3200m | 13:16.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Manawa Grand Finale | 1600m | 5:58.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-17 | CWC Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:55.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | CWC Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:53.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Seymour Thunder Invite | 1600m | 6:05.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Seymour Thunder Invite | 3200m | 12:58.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-05 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS Invite | 1600m | 6:04.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-05 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS Invite | 3200m | 13:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | D3 Elite Meet | 1600m | 6:04.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | D3 Elite Meet | 3200m | 12:59.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Rosholt Back the Track | 800m | 2:52.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Rosholt Back the Track | 3200m | 13:47.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Rosholt Back the Track | 1600m | 6:13.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CWC Large Pre-Conference | 3200m | 13:43.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CWC Large Pre-Conference | 800m | 2:54.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Clintonville Conference Pent | 3200m | 14:34.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Clintonville Conference Pent | 800m | 2:56.52 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:57.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.012 | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Seymour JV Invite | 1600m | 6:35.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Seymour JV Invite | 800m | 3:02.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.019 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt | 3200m | 12:53.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CWC Large Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:53.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | CWC Large Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:47.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Wittenburg Lions Invite | 3200m | 13:06.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Wittenburg Lions Invite | 1600m | 6:06.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 1600m | 6:01.93 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 3200m | 12:47.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Ryan Jozwiak Memorial Invitational | lj | 12' 2.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Ryan Jozwiak Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Ryan Jozwiak Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 13:00.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Gillett/Suring HS Invite | 3200m | 12:57.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Rosholt Back the Track | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Rosholt Back the Track | 400m | 1:12.21 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Rosholt Back the Track | 1600m | 6:00.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet | 1600m | 6:04.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Wild Rose Quad 2.0 | lj | 13'04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Wild Rose Quad 2.0 | 1600m | 6:04.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Rosholt-Webko-Politos Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Rosholt-Webko-Politos Invitational | 800m | 2:43.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-18 | Seymour indoor Tri | 1600m | 6:24.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-17 | Bonduel MS meet | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bonduel MS meet | 400m | 1:16.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bonduel MS meet | 200m | 34.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Wittenberg MS Meet | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Wittenberg MS Meet | 400m | 1:16.14 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-06 | 32nd Annual Shiocton Middle School Invitational | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-06 | 32nd Annual Shiocton Middle School Invitational | 100m | 16.88 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | 32nd Annual Shiocton Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:14.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Iola-Scandinavia CWC MS Invitational | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Iola-Scandinavia CWC MS Invitational | 100m | 17.03 | 47th · 8th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Iola-Scandinavia CWC MS Invitational | 400m | 1:16.25 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Suring JH Invite | 400m | 1:16.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Weyauwega-Fremont MS Meet | 400m | 1:16.35 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Weyauwega-Fremont MS Meet | 100m | 17.1 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |