Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Arnold Golf Course | 2400m | 10:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 3000m | 12:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 2735m | 12:02.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Imperial Country Club | 3000m | 12:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 6:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Riverview Golf Course | 2735m | 12:05.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 3000m | 13:28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Gordon Country Club | 2400m | 11:44 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Imperial Country Club | 2735m | 13:18.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 1609m | 6:39.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Riverview Golf Course | 3000m | 13:10.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +7.4% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100mh | 15.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 300mh | 48.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 300mh | 47.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100mh | 15.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 100mh | 15.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 300mh | 47.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 100mh | 15.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 400m | 1:03.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 100mh | 15.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 300mh | 47.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 300mh | 46.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 15.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | MNAC HS Track & Field @ Arnold | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MNAC HS Track & Field @ Arnold | 300mh | 49.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | MNAC HS Track & Field @ Arnold | 100mh | 16.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MNAC HS Track & Field @ Arnold | 400m | 1:03.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 300mh | 49.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 100mh | 15.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 100mh | 16.48 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational | 100m | 19.27 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 100mh | 16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 100m | 12.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 300mh | 50.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 100m | 13.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 100mh | 15.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 400m | 1:04.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 300mh | 49.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 100mh | 16.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 100mh | 16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 15.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 29.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100m | 13.1 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 15.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:04.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Brady Junior High Invitational Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 30.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | MNAC JH Track & Field Meet | lj | 14' 8 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | MNAC JH Track & Field Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | MNAC JH Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | MNAC JH Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 29.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Harland Sutton | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Harland Sutton | 200mh | 32.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Harland Sutton | 100mh | 17.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 16.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 30.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 16.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Brady JH Track & Field Invitational | 200mh | 30.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Brady JH Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | JH MNAC Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | JH MNAC Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | JH MNAC Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 30.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | South Loup JH Invitational Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | South Loup JH Invitational Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 31.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | hj | 3'6 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 200mh | 32.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 100mh | 18.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-07 | Paxton JH Invite | hj | 4'2 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-07 | Paxton JH Invite | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Paxton JH Invite | 400m | 1:09.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |