Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Chabot College | 4828m | 18:19.8 | 16th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 15th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Ukiah HS | 4828m | 19:46.64 | 26th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Oyster Bay | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 15th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:05.4 | 103rd · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shollenberger Park | 4828m | 19:01.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -3.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:31.3 | 162nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Joaquin Miller Park | 5000m | 21:14.3 | 10th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +15.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 102.0 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-08 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 18:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Ukiah HS | 5000m | 18:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sheldon High School | 5000m | 18:56 | 17th · 9th on team | 108.4 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:06.3 | 210th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Lake Chabot Golf Course | 5000m | 24:01.4 | 12th · 8th on team | 94.0 | +7.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 18:40 | 36th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-09 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.1 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Ukiah HS | 5000m | 21:28 | 10th · 7th on team | 102.7 | +3.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:28.6 | 118th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 5000m | 21:23.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:42.1 | 58th · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | MLK Shoreline Park | 3218m | 13:14 | 16th · 9th on team | 95.7 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 96.8 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 25:36.1 | 37th · 15th on team | 84.1 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 26:44.8 | 128th · 9th on team | 79.5 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Joaquin Miller Park | 5000m | 27:53.3 | 24th · 10th on team | 88.8 | +15.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Skyline High School | 5000m | 27:26.5 | 24th · 9th on team | 78.3 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Oakland Region Meet 3 Day 2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Oakland Region Meet 3 Day 2 | 1600m | 5:33.49 | 8th · 6th on team | 99.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Clash of the Titans | 3200m | 11:40.18 | 33rd · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:26.57 | 152nd · 8th on team | 102.1 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:30.18 | 279th · 6th on team | 101.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Oakland Region Meet 2 Day 1 | 200m | 29.34 | 42nd · 16th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Oakland Region Meet 1 Day 2 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-27 | Oakland Region Meet 1 Day 2 | 400m | 1:03.51 | 16th · 15th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:31.74 | 1090th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:55.48 | 514th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 12th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | 800m | 2:26.77 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:29 | 268th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Skyline Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Skyline Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.24 | 32nd · 11th on team | 98.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-16 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | 3200m | 11:51.79 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Oakland Region Meet 3 Day 2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Oakland Region Meet 3 Day 2 | 800m | 2:27.82 | 9th · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Clash of the Titans | pv | NH | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Clash of the Titans | 3200m | 11:47.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Oakland Region Meet 2 Day 1 | 1600m | 5:45.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Oakland Region Meet 1 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Oakland Region Meet 1 | 200m | 29.64 | 51st · 17th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:23.03 | 969th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:24.72 | 656th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.33 | 75th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | 400m | 1:08.32 | 108th · 24th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | 800m | 2:37.8 | 47th · 15th on team | 94.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Dublin - Skyline Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:40.31 | 18th · 12th on team | 97.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-18 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | 3200m | 11:53.44 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 3200m | 12:13.77 | 55th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Oakland Region Meet | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Oakland Region Meet | 1600m | 5:46.63 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Oakland Region Meet | pv | 6' | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:36.59 | 892nd · 5th on team | 98.4 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:48.29 | 372nd · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 11:54.72 | 88th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Skyline Invitational | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.41 | 170th · 8th on team | 94.4 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-18 | CIF Oakland Section Championships | 1600m | 6:00.06 | 48th · 13th on team | 93.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Oakland Region Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Oakland Region Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Oakland Region Meet | 800m | 2:47.38 | 27th · 13th on team | 89.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Oakland Region Meet | 1600m | 5:58.07 | 24th · 11th on team | 93.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Clash of the Titans | 400m | 1:12.15 | 59th · 12th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 5:53.72 | 91st · 7th on team | 95.2 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:59.28 | 175th · 4th on team | 92.9 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:55.75 | 135th · 15th on team | 86.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 13:15.18 | 180th · 12th on team | 91.4 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Oakland Region Meet | tj | NM | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:58.45 | 851st · 6th on team | 93.3 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.7 | 354th · 5th on team | 91.6 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Skyline Invitational | 3200m | 13:47.9 | 15th · 7th on team | 87.5 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dublin vs. Skyline | 1600m | 6:38.91 | 23rd · 19th on team | 83.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dublin vs. Skyline | 400m | 1:21.91 | 121st · 28th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |