Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Section 5 Championships Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 16:54.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -1.3% | CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Sunset Stampede Evangola State Park | 5000m | 16:50.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Allegany County Invitational Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 17:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | SCL Meet at Cuba-Rushford Cuba-Rushford HS | 5000m | 19:20 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Southern Tier Classic Allegany-Limestone HS | 5000m | 16:49.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 60th McQuaid Invitational McQuaid Jesuit High School | 4828m | 16:52.8 | 34th · 1st on team | 116.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | John Izzo Cross Country Classic Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | SCL Meet at Hammondsport Hammondsport High School | 5000m | 18:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Section 5 Championships Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 16:27.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | SCL Championships Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 16:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Sunset Stampede Evangola State Park | 5000m | 17:28.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | SCL Meet @ CR Cuba-Rushford HS | 5000m | 18:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Allegany County Invite Genesee Valley High School | 4988m | 16:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | SCL Meet @ Hornell North Hornell Campus | 5000m | 17:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | John Izzo Cross Country Classic Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 16:59.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | SCL meet @ JT Jasper-Troupsburg Central School | 4800m | 17:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +9.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | GVBC Home v. AP, CS, CG, CR and Fillmore Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 17:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bob Goodell Memorial XC Invitational Red Jacket High School | 4000m | 13:57 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | NYSPHSSAA Section V Championships Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 17:54.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-29 | Steuben County Champs Pinnacle | 5000m | 19:08 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Lakeview Sunset Stampede Lake Shore | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Allegany County Invite Genesee Valley High School | 4506m | 18:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | SCL Meet @ Hornell North Hornell Campus | 5000m | 18:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +2.8% | |
| 2023-10-07 | Southern Tier Classic Allegany-Limestone HS | 4828m | 17:42 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | SCL Meet @ CR Cuba-Rushford HS | 5000m | 19:34 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:39.9 | 82nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | SCL Meet @ Hornell North Hornell Campus | 5000m | 18:29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | John Izzo Cross Country Classic Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 18:29.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | SCL Meet @ GVBC Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 20:17 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Section 5 Championships Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 64th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Steuben County Championships Addison HS XC Course | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | SCL Championship Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Sunset Stampede Evangola Park | 5000m | 20:26.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | GV Mini Invite Genesee Valley High School | 5000m | 20:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Southern Tier Classic Allegany-Limestone HS | 4828m | 19:21.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | SLC League Meet @ Hornell North Hornell Campus | 5000m | 21:01 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | McQuaid Invitational Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:02.9 | 170th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | East Aurora Invitational East Aurora HS | 4828m | 19:17 | 69th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Red Dragon XC Invitational Long Point State Park | 5000m | 20:03.5 | 45th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket Invite Red Jacket | 5000m | 19:53 | 65th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bob Goodell Memorial XC Invitational Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 19:53 | 65th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Allegany County League Championships | 1600m | 4:58.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Wellsville Elk's Spring Day Invitational | 800m | 2:04.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | Wellsville Elk's Spring Day Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:17.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Super 8 Best of the Best Meet | 1600m | 4:49.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -4.5% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Super 8 Best of the Best Meet | 800m | 2:07.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -4.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | GVBC v. Cuba-Rushford | 1600m | 5:13.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hornell Invitational | 800m | 2:09.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -4.1% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hornell Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -4.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | League Meet | 800m | 2:08.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | Olean Boosters / Olean Food Barn Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Section V State Qualifier @ Bath-Haverling HS | 1600m | 4:40.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Section V State Qualifier @ Bath-Haverling HS | 800m | 2:01.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -2.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Allegany County Championships | 800m | 2:11.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Allegany County Championships | 1600m | 4:52.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day Invitational | 800m | 2:10.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Hornell Invitational | 800m | 2:05.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hornell Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-06 | GVBC @ CR League Meet | 1600m | 5:08.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-06 | GVBC @ CR League Meet | 800m | 2:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ferd Stenta Invitational | 800m | 2:07.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ferd Stenta Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Frostbite Relays | 1600m | 4:57.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | GVBC v CR League Meet | 800m | 2:09.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:57.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-17 | ACAA Championships | 1600m | 4:56.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day | 1600m | 4:59.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Hornell Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-30 | GVBC, F/S @ CR | 1600m | 4:59.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | WLSV vs. C/R & Fillmore | 1600m | 5:19.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | WLSV vs. GV, CR, Way-Co | 800m | 2:16.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | WLSV vs. GV, CR, Way-Co | 1600m | 5:09.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -2.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | CR, HA @ GVBC | 800m | 2:22.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | ACAA Championships | 1600m | 5:08.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | ACAA Championships | 800m | 2:21.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day | 800m | 2:18.73 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Wellsville Elks Spring Day | 1600m | 5:10.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hornell Invite | 800m | 2:22.63 | 22nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hornell Invite | 1600m | 5:17.75 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing