Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:04.3 | 20th · 4th on team | 128.8 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:57.7 | 83rd · 4th on team | 127.7 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 17:02 | 22nd · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:04.8 | 69th · 4th on team | 129.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:18.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 16:47 | 24th · 6th on team | 126.0 | +0.023 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:13.2 | 101st · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.067 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 17:25 | 15th · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Poudre Learning Center | 5000m | 16:23.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:49.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 41st · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.065 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 17:25 | 28th · 9th on team | 119.0 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 33rd · 8th on team | 116.0 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Thornton High School | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 17:41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 37th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 19:27.1 | 112th · 9th on team | 112.7 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 18:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 20:09.7 | 44th · 9th on team | 108.5 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 44th · 7th on team | 109.5 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 180th · 7th on team | 108.4 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:07.2 | 55th · 7th on team | 106.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:51.2 | 37th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 20:18 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.053 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 20:06 | 18th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 20:23 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Northern Conference League Meet | 800m | 1:59.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.45 | 23rd · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona Invite Day #2 | 800m | 1:58.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.011 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Altitude Running Invite | 1600m | 4:41.05 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | ThunderRidge Invitational | 800m | 2:07.72 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 400m | 54.5 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Jack Christensen Invitational HS | 1600m | 4:53.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Race results → | 800m | 2:07.84 | 30th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | Hawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.36 | 30th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Hawk Invitational | 3200m | 11:16.82 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-12 | Randy Yaussi City Championships | 1600m | 5:45.49 | 27th · 8th on team | 101.0 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |