Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:19.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.019 | |
| 2025-10-23 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 20:51.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Riverwoods Golf & RV | 5000m | 20:20.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:59.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 21:07.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Mossyrock Park | 5000m | 22:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:12.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:17.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | LBA Park | 3218m | 13:30.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 13:35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:41.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-10-24 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 21:58.07 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 22:33 | 13th · 5th on team | 118.1 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:40.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:46.8 | 66th · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 22:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Mossyrock Park | 5000m | 21:59.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:57.8 | 25th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 21:50.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | LBA Park | 3218m | 14:08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 14:44.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Onalaska Middle School | 1770m | 9:27.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Riverwoods Golf & RV | 2400m | 11:02.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Rainier Elementary School | 2494m | 9:50.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Adna HS | 2414m | 9:48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cascade Peaks | 3000m | 11:06.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 137.1 | -0.110 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rainier Elementary School | 2500m | 11:03.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | LBA Park | 1609m | 6:34.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 2092m | 9:23.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Onalaska Middle School | 2800m | 13:04.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Toledo Little League Fields | 2500m | 12:11 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Rainbow Park | 2655m | 13:50.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Rainier Elementary School | 2816m | 13:21.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 86.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | LBA Park | 1609m | 6:50.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Wonderwood Park | 2092m | 9:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Onalaska Middle School | 2414m | 13:05.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Toledo Little League Fields | 2500m | 12:20 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Rainier Elementary School | 2500m | 12:49.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:31.92 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:35.31 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:53.35 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 5:41.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Central 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:34.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Central 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:48.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 1600m | 5:35.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:36.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Napavine | 800m | 2:36.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | South Sound Classic, Presented by the Washington State Fair | 1600m | 5:41.75 | 57th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-21 | 1A/2B/1B Meet @ Montesano | 100m | 15.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | 1A/2B/1B Meet @ Montesano | 200m | 31.38 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Chehalis Activator | 1600m | 5:51.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chehalis Activator | 800m | 2:40.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 6:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Rainier Icebreaker | 1600m | 5:41.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Rainier Icebreaker | 800m | 2:40.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.031 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:30.35 | 20th · 4th on team | 122.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:28.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 5:30.49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | 2B District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:34.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | 800m | 2:33.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | 1600m | 6:06.77 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-03 | South Sound Classic Presented by the Washington State Fair | 1600m | 5:41.01 | 40th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet@Rainier | 800m | 2:44.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | 2B D4 League Meet @Mossyrock | 3200m | 13:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | 2B D4 League Meet @Mossyrock | 400m | 1:09.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | CLS PACIFIC 2B League Meet | 1600m | 5:56.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | MS Central League Champ @Rainier | 1600m | 6:00.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | MS Central League Champ @Rainier | 100mh | 21.97 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Middle School League Meet @ MWP Morton | 100mh | 21.5 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Middle School League Meet @ MWP Morton | 1600m | 6:08.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | 2B MS Meet @ Napavine | 1600m | 6:15.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | 2B MS Meet @ Napavine | 100mh | 21.66 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MS Central League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 6:06.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MS Central League Meet @Rainier | 100m | 16.02 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MS Central League Meet @Rainier | 100mh | 21.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | 2B Central League Meet MS | 1600m | 6:08.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-27 | 2B Central League Meet MS | 100mh | 22.69 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | 2B Central League Meet MS | 100m | 16.53 | 22nd · 10th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-20 | League Meet MS @ Onalaska | 100mh | 23.46 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | League Meet MS @ Onalaska | 100m | 16.29 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | League Meet MS @ Onalaska | 1600m | 6:07.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | 1600m | 6:14.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | 800m | 2:59.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2b Central meet at Kalama | lj | 11' 0.5 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-26 | 2b Central meet at Kalama | 1600m | 6:27.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2b Central meet at Kalama | 800m | 3:09.36 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Winlock MS League Meet | 1600m | 6:47.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Winlock MS League Meet | 800m | 3:16.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Middle School Central 2B @Rainier | 1600m | 7:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Middle School Central 2B @Rainier | 800m | 3:22.74 | 5th · 5th on team | 98.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | 2B MS Meet @ Onalaska | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-22 | 2B MS Meet @ Onalaska | 1600m | 6:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | 2B MS Meet @ Onalaska | 800m | 3:35.10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | 1B/2B MS meet at Kalama | 100m | 17.85 | 34th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-04 | 1B/2B MS meet at Kalama | 1600m | 7:08.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-04 | 1B/2B MS meet at Kalama | 200m | 36.26 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Central 2B Middle School Meet | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central 2B Middle School Meet | 100m | 17.7 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central 2B Middle School Meet | 1600m | 7:40.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | lj | 8' 9 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | 1600m | 6:55.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | 200m | 39.6 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Central 2B Middle School @Rainier | 100m | 17.47 | 41st · 8th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | MWP JH Track Meet | lj | 9-01.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-13 | MWP JH Track Meet | 1600m | 8:37.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Napavine MS Meet | lj | DQ | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Napavine MS Meet | 1600m | 7:46.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Napavine MS Meet | 400m | 1:33.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Winlock MS | lj | 7-10.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Winlock MS | 1600m | 7:58 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Winlock MS | 400m | 1:30.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |