Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-14 | Colver Sports Fields | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 23rd · 7th on team | 118.7 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 17:40.9 | 20th · 11th on team | 124.9 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:41.7 | 706th · 10th on team | 117.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 16:51.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 17:07.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 16:35.9 | 19th · 12th on team | 126.9 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 17:03.1 | 15th · 9th on team | 128.9 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:03.9 | 57th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Tou Velle State Park | 5000m | 18:53.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.092 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:10.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 116.5 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 10:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 118.2 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 20:35 | 103rd · 7th on team | 106.6 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:40.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 12:35.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Stewart Park | 3000m | 10:37.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 18:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.032 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 57th · 15th on team | 115.1 | +0.041 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 18:46.9 | 51st · 16th on team | 113.5 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 13:04.1 | 8th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.087 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 17th · 9th on team | 102.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fichtner-Mainwaring Park | 5000m | 20:53.2 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bush Park | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 11:37 | 31st · 8th on team | 110.8 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | 14:39.6 | 43rd · 11th on team | 111.5 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | North Middle school | 3000m | 13:34 | 54th · 17th on team | 125.6 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 12:46.3 | 51st · 11th on team | 133.2 | +0.106 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 13:28.6 | 52nd · 12th on team | 123.5 | +0.106 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Lincoln Savage Middle School | 3000m | 13:46 | 43rd · 12th on team | 122.2 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Bear Creek Park | 2000m | 10:09.4 | 24th · 12th on team | 115.7 | +0.176 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Eagle Point Golf Club | 3000m | 11:54.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.049 | |
| 2018-10-18 | Holmes Park | 3000m | 12:48.3 | 23rd · 10th on team | 132.2 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Jackson County Expo | 3000m | 12:24.1 | 43rd · 10th on team | 135.0 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Eagle Point Golf Club | 3000m | 11:37.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Lithia Park | 3000m | 13:00 | 23rd · 8th on team | 136.1 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 12:08.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 139.3 | +0.106 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 14:00.2 | 42nd · 15th on team | 121.4 | +0.106 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | North Middle school | 3000m | 13:55.3 | 47th · 16th on team | 121.6 | +0.109 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 51.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 200m | 23.83 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 400m | 52.82 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 200m | 23.82 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 400m | 52.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Crater/Eagle Point @ Ashland | 100m | 12.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Crater/Eagle Point @ Ashland | 400m | 54.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 86th Annual Medford Rotary Relays | 400m | 53.35 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | @ Crater EP, Ashland - Crater Senior Recogntion | 200m | 24.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 4th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | 400m | 53.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Crater Classic Track and Field Invitational 2025 | 400m | 53.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 300mh | 44.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 300mh | 43.65 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | 300mh | 44.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-23 | @Crater vs. Grants Pass Dual Junior Varsity | 400m | 54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | @Crater vs. Springfield Dual | 1500m | 4:24.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024 | 300mh | 43.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | JV Tri-Meet - Ashland and Crater @ EPHS | 300mh | 45.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | JV Tri-Meet - Ashland and Crater @ EPHS | 800m | 2:10.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-11 | 2024 UW HS Invitational | 3000m | 9:21.57 | 87th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-11 | 2024 UW HS Invitational | 800m | 2:02.17 | 24th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 110mh | 19.29 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | 100m | 12.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | 300mh | 47.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 73rd Annual Grants Pass Rotary by William Ward Nations Lending | 300mh | 46.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 84th Annual Medford Rotary Relays | 300mh | 48.39 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-21 | 3-Way Meet: Ashland, Crater @ Eagle Point | 110mh | 19.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-03-21 | 3-Way Meet: Ashland, Crater @ Eagle Point | 300mh | 47.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Crater Track Classic Twilight | 300mh | 46.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-10-13 | Crater Track Twilight 2022 | 5000m | 17:19.42 | 30th · 10th on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 300mh | 48.42 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 300mh | 46.88 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 5A-2 Midwestern League Championships | 110mh | 22.46 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | 110mh | 19.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Crater & Eagle Point @ Ashland | 800m | 2:21.03 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | AHS - EPHS @ CTR | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-26 | AHS - EPHS @ CTR | 110mh | 19.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | AHS - EPHS @ CTR | 300mh | 49.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 2ksteeple | 7:11.15 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | 20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite | 1mile | 5:12.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bob Newland Frosh\Soph Classic | 300mh | 48.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Three Way Meet with Ashland, Crater @EPHS | 1500m | 5:03.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Crater Twilight by W.L. Moore Construction, Inc | 400m | 59.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Hanby - Scenic - Rush @ Crater HS | 200mh | 42.06 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Hanby - Scenic - Rush @ Crater HS | 100mh | 19.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Scenic vs Hanby vs Eagle Point MS | 100mh | 19.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Scenic vs Hanby vs Eagle Point MS | 200mh | 33.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Scenic MS at Hedrick MS | 200mh | 34.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Scenic MS at Hedrick MS | 100mh | 20.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-05-11 | MAC & Scenic Co-Host at Spieg | 100mh | 20.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2021-05-11 | MAC & Scenic Co-Host at Spieg | 200mh | 34.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts | 200mh | 36.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts | 100mh | 19.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Scenic @ Talent | 200mh | 36.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Scenic @ Talent | 100mh | 19.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Hedrick Maroon @ Scenic | 200mh | 38.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Hedrick Maroon @ Scenic | 100mh | 19.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | LINCOLN SAVAGE VS SCENIC/PONDO | 200m | 32.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-11 | LINCOLN SAVAGE VS SCENIC/PONDO | 100mh | 20.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Hedrick White @Crater | 200m | 32 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Hedrick White @Crater | 100mh | 20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |