Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:04.41 | 39th · 8th on team | 113.9 | +0.028 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 247th · 7th on team | 109.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 23:10.65 | 31st · 8th on team | 118.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pine River Golf Club | 5000m | 23:29.1 | 19th · 7th on team | 116.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 22:38.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:00 | 87th · 8th on team | 115.2 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:10.9 | 58th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:39 | 85th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.028 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 113th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 20:42.66 | 16th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Spartan Forest | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 121.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:37.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 70th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:54.01 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.028 | |
| 2024-09-18 | Meridian High School | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:35.3 | 38th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:45.2 | 55th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 13:37.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 140.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Harrison Community HS | 3218m | 14:30.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 140.4 | +0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Montabella HS | 3218m | 13:48.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 140.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 3200m | 14:02.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 140.7 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:25 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 146.4 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Pleasant Meadows | 3218m | 14:09.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.8 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 13:48.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 139.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 14:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 140.3 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:09 | 14th · 3rd on team | 138.5 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 8:06.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.2 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 14:12.7 | 43rd · 5th on team | 94.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Maple Leaf Golf Course | 3218m | 14:16 | 13th · 6th on team | 136.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Meridian High School | 3218m | 15:32.3 | 21st · 7th on team | 127.9 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 14:51.2 | 66th · 8th on team | 133.8 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Harrison Community HS | 3218m | 16:11 | 19th · 7th on team | 128.1 | +0.106 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 9:41.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:33.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:39.17 | 26th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 5:49.76 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Cadillac | 1600m | 6:07.65 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-09 | JPC Championship @ Shepherd (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:50.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | JPC Championship @ Shepherd (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 13:09.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Clare Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:34.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:37.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | JPC HS @ Farwell w/ St. Louis, Clare, and Ogemaw Heights | 800m | 2:40.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Clare Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:52.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Harrison/Shepherd @ Clare | 1600m | 6:13.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Harrison/Shepherd @ Clare | 800m | 2:41.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Gary Rathbun invite (EQ approved) | 800m | 2:38.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | Pinconning/Gladwin @ Clare | 1600m | 6:05.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Pioneer Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 13:14.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Clare Nonconference #1 | 1600m | 6:00.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Clare Nonconference #1 | 800m | 2:43.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | CMU HS Invite | 3200m | 13:30.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:29.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 5:41.45 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:35.82 | 16th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Cadillac | 3200m | 12:45.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-10 | JPC Championship @ Pinconning | 1600m | 5:41.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-10 | JPC Championship @ Pinconning | 3200m | 12:37.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 1600m | 5:41.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-30 | JPC Meet #4 (St. Louis, Clare, Farwell, Ogemaw Hts.) | 800m | 2:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Clare Invitational (EQ Meet) | 3200m | 12:21.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Meet - Shepherd/Clare @ Harrison | 800m | 2:34.31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Meet - Shepherd/Clare @ Harrison | 1600m | 5:39.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Rathbun Invite | 400m | 1:07.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Gladwin/Pinconning @ Clare | 1600m | 5:46.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Gladwin/Pinconning @ Clare | 800m | 2:36.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Doug Steward Memorial Invite (EQ Meet) (Saint Louis Invite) | 1600m | 5:44.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | JPC- Bullock Creek, Clare, Standish | 1600m | 5:45.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | JPC- Bullock Creek, Clare, Standish | 800m | 2:38.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Clare Nonconference #2 | 1600m | 5:53.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-06 | 2024 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:33.75 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Comet Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:35.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | Bay City Western MS Warrior Invitational | 400m | 1:07.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | JPC MS Finals @ Pinconning | 800m | 2:47.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-14 | JPC MS Finals @ Pinconning | 1600m | 5:59.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-07 | JPC- Clare/Shepherd/Gladwin @ Meridian | 800m | 2:37.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | JPC- Clare/Shepherd/Gladwin @ Meridian | 1600m | 5:54.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-30 | JPC MS @ Beaverton w/ Clare, Farwell & Gladwin | 1600m | 5:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | JPC MS @ Beaverton w/ Clare, Farwell & Gladwin | 800m | 2:38.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meridian/Harrison/Beaverton @ Clare | 1600m | 6:07.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meridian/Harrison/Beaverton @ Clare | 800m | 2:43.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | JPC MS - Beaverton/Clare/Pinconning/Shepherd | 1600m | 6:16.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | JPC MS - Beaverton/Clare/Pinconning/Shepherd | 800m | 2:47.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Coleman INV | 400m | 1:10.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Bay City Western Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:10.76 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championships | 400m | 1:10.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MHSAA MS Regionals - Zone 7 @ Manton | 400m | 1:11.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | JPC- Gladwin/Clare/Ogemaw | 200m | 31.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-09 | JPC- Gladwin/Clare/Ogemaw | 400m | 1:11.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Farwell, Clare @ Harrison | 400m | 1:12.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Farwell, Clare @ Harrison | 200m | 31.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Pinconning/Meridian @ Clare | 400m | 1:13.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Pinconning/Meridian @ Clare | 200m | 32 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Beal City/Surline @ Clare | 200m | 31.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | SVSU - MITS Meet #6 | 200m | 32.65 | 98th · 31st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | CMU - MITS Meet #1 | 200m | 33.39 | 31st · 21st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Coleman MS Invite | 100m | 15.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Bay City Western MS Invitational | 200m | 33.27 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Hornet MS Invite | 100m | 16.09 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Gladwin/Meridian/Farwell @ Clare | 200m | 33.54 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Gladwin/Meridian/Farwell @ Clare | 100m | 15.8 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Shepherd/Beaverton @ Clare | 70m | 11.27 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Shepherd/Beaverton @ Clare | 100m | 15.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Jack Pine #2 (Beaverton, Pinconning, Clare, Ogemaw) | 100m | 15.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Jack Pine #2 (Beaverton, Pinconning, Clare, Ogemaw) | 200m | 35.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Beal City MS vs. Clare MS | 100m | 16.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Beal City MS vs. Clare MS | 200m | 36.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |