Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Kieselburg County Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:26.38 | 39th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:28 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 18:38.41 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 17:53 | 103rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | O'Plaine Road | 4828m | 18:02.7 | 106th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 17:50 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.037 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 11:32 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Veteran Acres Park | 4908m | 18:25.74 | 37th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Elgin High School | 3218m | 11:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Hampshire High School | 4828m | 18:41 | 59th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Belvidere South Middle School | 4828m | 17:47.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:04.9 | 107th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 18:24.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.037 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Veteran Acres Park | 4908m | 20:01.3 | 57th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 19:19 | 60th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Kieselburg County Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:45.8 | 62nd · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Elgin High School | 4828m | 18:19.5 | 52nd · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Belvidere South Middle School | 4828m | 18:39.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 19:34.2 | 75th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Berens Park | 3154m | 12:39.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 20:32.4 | 125th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Elgin High School | 3218m | 12:32.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4779m | 19:43.4 | 54th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Kieselburg County Forest Preserve | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 25:47.2 | 83rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | — | — | — | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 30:44.7 | 100th · 5th on team | 64.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bartlett High School | 4779m | 29:58.3 | 213th · 2nd on team | 66.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Berens Park | 3089m | 21:54.2 | 66th · 5th on team | — | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 31:58.3 | 231st · 3rd on team | 62.5 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Veteran Acres Park | 4908m | — | — | — | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Elgin High School | 3218m | 20:53.7 | 76th · 2nd on team | 62.6 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4000m | 30:42.3 | 57th · 2nd on team | 56.4 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Upstate 8 Boys Conference Track Championships | 800m | 2:09.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Oswego East Boys Track & Field Invite | 800m | 2:20.41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Wildcat Spring Invite | 800m | 2:13.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 33rd Annual Blue Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:14.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Larkin Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:15.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference | 800m | 2:13.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #3 | 800m | 2:24.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:17.71 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #4 Aurora (Metea Valley) | 1600m | 5:08.54 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | 32nd Annual Blue Thunder Coed Invitational | 800m | 2:31.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Belvidere Buccaneer Invitational | 800m | 2:21.39 | 21st · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Larkin Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:21.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference | 800m | 2:23.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Raptor Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:26.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:20.23 | 42nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Glenbard East Open | 1600m | 5:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | 31st VanDeveer Relays-Geneva HS | 1600m | 5:26.02 | 13th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Glenbard South Boys Quad | 1600m | 5:30.79 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Glenbard South Boys Quad | 3200m | 12:34.79 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Rich Twp Boys Raptor Invite | 1600m | 5:35.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Rich Twp Boys Raptor Invite | 3200m | 12:13.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Rockford Auburn Boys V/JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-16 | Mike Vandeever Relays | 1600m | 6:47.3 | 32nd · 8th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |