Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:00 | 65th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | White Pigeon Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:03.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:52.63 | 62nd · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.051 | |
| 2025-10-07 | Concord HS | 5000m | 19:02.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 20:15.8 | 55th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 18:56.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 18:56.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:47.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57.09 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:43.19 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.051 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 19:47.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.132 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:49.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 18:32.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Springport HS | 5000m | 18:14 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:12.63 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 18:52.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 19:18 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.066 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:18.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 19:40.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | KRESA | 5000m | 20:19.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 19:34.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 20:23.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.132 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 12:58.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 12:38.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Concord HS | 3218m | 13:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:38.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 3218m | 12:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 12:23.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kimball Camp | 3218m | 12:30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 10:30.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.9 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:48 | 18th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 2655m | 9:33.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 145.5 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Reading HS | 3218m | 13:20.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 12:44.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 12:50.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:00.2 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 13:33.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:07.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 3218m | 13:51.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 2600m | 10:20.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 138.5 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 14:28.7 | 65th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Jonesville High School | 3200m | 14:04.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 14:26.6 | 96th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 14:59.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:36.1 | 152nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Homer HS | 3200m | 14:40.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 12:02.4 | 78th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Centreville High School | 2655m | 13:23.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Big 8 - HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:14.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 3200m | 11:12.91 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 1600m | 5:20.77 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | CHS Invite (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:17.98 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | CHS Invite (EQ approved) | 3200m | 11:59.27 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Bangor Viking Track Invitational | 3200m | 11:35.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Bangor Viking Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 Tri Meet Bronson/Concord/Stockbridge | 3200m | 11:50.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 Tri Meet Bronson/Concord/Stockbridge | 1600m | 5:25.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Bronson @ Reading | 3200m | 12:22.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Bronson @ Reading | 1600m | 5:29.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Comstock HS Invite | 3200m | 11:36.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Comstock HS Invite | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Big 8 Tri w/ Bronson & Maple Valley | 3200m | 11:44.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Big 8 Tri w/ Bronson & Maple Valley | 1600m | 5:27.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 3200m | 11:36.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 1600m | 5:19.85 | 19th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:02.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:24.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ East Jackson | 3200m | 12:06.98 | 21st · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ East Jackson | 1600m | 5:50.91 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHS Invite [EQ Meet] | 1600m | 5:29.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHS Invite [EQ Meet] | 3200m | 11:41.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Big 8, Bronson at Union City | 1600m | 7:01.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Big 8, Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 12:04.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Centreville HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.56 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Centreville HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:42 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Big 8 Tri meet vs Stockbridge and Bronson | 1600m | 5:34.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Big 8 Tri meet vs Stockbridge and Bronson | 3200m | 12:19.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8-HS: Bronson & Springport @ Quincy | 3200m | 12:36.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8-HS: Bronson & Springport @ Quincy | 1600m | 5:46.75 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Branch County Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.41 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Hillsdale Final MITS Indoor | 1600m | 5:45.22 | 24th · 10th on team | 97.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3&4) @ Bangor | 3200m | 12:19.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 12:20.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 12:59.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-03 | CMS Invite | 3200m | 12:30.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | MS Bronson @ Maple Valley | 3200m | 12:31.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | UCMS Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-25 | UCMS Invitational | 3200m | 12:41.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Big 8 Tri-Meet w/Bronson-Reading | 1600m | 6:10.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Big 8 Tri-Meet w/Bronson-Reading | 3200m | 14:00.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Big8 Bronson, Springport @ Quincy | 3200m | 13:18.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Big8 Bronson, Springport @ Quincy | 1600m | 5:59.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 3200m | 12:03.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 3200m | 12:30.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 1600m | 5:42.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | MS Bronson | lj | 12' 3 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-16 | MS Bronson | 1600m | 5:51.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | MS Bronson | 3200m | 12:54.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | lj | 12' 10.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 3200m | 12:45.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 1600m | 5:49.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 12:41.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | CMS Invitational | lj | 12-05.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-05 | CMS Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-05 | CMS Invitational | 3200m | 13:38.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | lj | 12' 1 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 3200m | 12:48.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:57.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Hillsdale Davis Relays | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Big 8 Middle Bronson, Homer @ Quincy | lj | 12' 3.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Big 8 Middle Bronson, Homer @ Quincy | 1600m | 6:17.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Big 8 Middle Bronson, Homer @ Quincy | 3200m | 13:29.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Comstock MS Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Comstock MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.51 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | lj | 11' 3.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 13:18.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | 1600m | 6:16.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA MS Meet at Bangor | 3200m | 13:20.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Big 8 Bronson @Springport | lj | 11' 8 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Big 8 Bronson @Springport | 1600m | 6:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Big 8 Bronson @Springport | 3200m | 13:49.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Quincy Invite | 3200m | 13:42.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | CMS Invitational | 3200m | 14:17.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Union City MS Invite | 3200m | 13:50.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Reading MS Meet with Bronson and Concord | lj | 10'00.00" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Reading MS Meet with Bronson and Concord | 3200m | 13:56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Hillsdale-Davis MS Relays | lj | 10-11.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Homer, Bronson @ Quincy MS | lj | 11' 2.5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Homer, Bronson @ Quincy MS | 3200m | 14:40.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Homer, Bronson @ Quincy MS | 800m | 3:00.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |