Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Hoosier Conference Championships Rensselaer Central HS | 5000m | 19:41 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.9 | +0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Culver Academies Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 52nd · 4th on team | 97.9 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Brownsburg Invite Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 152nd · 4th on team | 99.4 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | City-County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 88th · 17th on team | 97.7 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Harrison Early Season Invitational William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 21:11.2 | 80th · 12th on team | 97.7 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Hoosier Conference Championships Northwestern High School | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Nike XC Town Twilight Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:05.3 | 165th · 1st on team | 105.9 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Culver Academies Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 20:47.1 | 173rd · 8th on team | 100.9 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wildcat Classic Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 230th · 10th on team | 104.1 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | City County Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 20:33.5 | 68th · 12th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Harrison 11-Way Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:43.3 | 52nd · 11th on team | 99.5 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | John Cleland Invitational Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 16:16.7 | 185th · 7th on team | 100.3 | +1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Hoosier Conference Championship Benton Central Jr Sr High School | 5000m | 19:24.1 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Culver Academies Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | +1.3% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | New Prairie Invitational New Prairie High School | 5000m | 19:56.4 | 60th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Wildcat Classic Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 176th · 12th on team | 103.7 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite Tippecanoe County Amphitheater Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 71st · 7th on team | 100.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | City County - Tippecanoe County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 19:48 | 50th · 13th on team | 105.0 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | John Cleland Invitational Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 16:08.3 | 114th · 5th on team | 101.2 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:20.7 | 66th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +2.7% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Hoosier Conference Meet Tipton High School | 5000m | 21:11 | 31st · 13th on team | 98.4 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Culver Academies Cross Country Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 50:43.6 | 343rd · 11th on team | — | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Culver Academies Cross Country Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 21:45.3 | 118th · 10th on team | 98.2 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | New Prairie Invitational New Prairie High School | 5000m | 23:03.3 | 162nd · 7th on team | 92.5 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Harrison Invitational Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 21:49 | 138th · 15th on team | 94.2 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | City County - Tippecanoe County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 23:01 | 81st · 20th on team | 91.2 | -0.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | 9-Way Cross-Country Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 77th · 20th on team | 88.7 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Harrison 9-Way Invitational William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 77th · 20th on team | 89.9 | +1.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | IMSCCC Indiana Middle School Cross Country Championships Northview Christian Church | 2574m | 15:45.4 | 174th · 17th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | JV City County | 800m | 2:35.18 | 21st · 5th on team | 98.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | JV City County | 1600m | 5:48.21 | 29th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Northwestern HS Dual | 1600m | 6:02.83 | 17th · 14th on team | 95.0 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Northwestern HS Dual | 800m | 2:53.26 | 18th · 15th on team | 89.2 | -0.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | West Lafayette - Harrison (WL) - Western | 1600m | 5:45.87 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | West Lafayette - Harrison (WL) - Western | 800m | 2:32.5 | 16th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:45.87 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:32.5 | 16th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:28.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:46.43 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:28.74 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:28.83 | 21st · 10th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | West Lafayette Relays | 1600m | 5:40.14 | 33rd · 8th on team | 101.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-06 | McCutcheon, West Lafayette @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:45.34 | 17th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 800m | 2:29.55 | 52nd · 5th on team | 102.0 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 1600m | 5:33.75 | 56th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:43.01 | 21st · 6th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Western-Harrison-West Lafayette | 1600m | 5:50.96 | 20th · 9th on team | 98.9 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Western-Harrison-West Lafayette | 800m | 2:37.16 | 22nd · 11th on team | 99.1 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:52.1 | 21st · 10th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:39.9 | 21st · 11th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | 3200m | 12:38.79 | 13th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 1600m | 5:53.29 | 53rd · 11th on team | 96.6 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 800m | 2:43.16 | 64th · 10th on team | 94.1 | -3.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing