Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.1 | 51st · 3rd on team | 132.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Benson Park | 5000m | 19:47.4 | 11th · 5th on team | 125.3 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:06 | 11th · 4th on team | 125.0 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44 | 70th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 58th · 3rd on team | 132.2 | +0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Benson Park | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:01 | 14th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Crown College | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 19:41.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:47.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:37.5 | 22nd · 6th on team | 124.2 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 20:37 | 19th · 6th on team | 123.6 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Benson Park | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 26th · 6th on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 118.1 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 21:00.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Crown College | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:40.8 | 34th · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 125.3 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Benson Park | 5000m | 20:54.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 40th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.015 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32 | 34th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Crown College | 5000m | 22:24.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.000 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 22:12.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:39.7 | 146th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:14.1 | 46th · 5th on team | 134.3 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 136.0 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Minneopa Golf Club | 5000m | 21:20.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 136.2 | -0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:25.3 | 68th · 4th on team | 132.8 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Bayview Elementary School | 5000m | 24:18.1 | 13th · 6th on team | 127.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 3200m | 13:46.5 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Lake Marion Regional Park | 5000m | 25:36.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 2500m | 10:22.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:01.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:18.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:21.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:58.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AAA True Team Wild Card | 1600m | 5:22.98 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | 7AAA Section True Team | 1600m | 5:22.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Lane/Rogness Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Waconia Invitational | 800m | 2:34.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Shakopee Relays | 1600m | 5:42.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-08 | New Prague Triangular | 1600m | 5:39.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 11:26.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:21.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-21 | NP Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:21.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:03.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:52.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lane/Rogness Relays | 3200m | 12:06.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Red Night Tri | 1600m | 5:39.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:27.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:39.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Waconia Tri | 1600m | 5:39.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Chaska Triangular | 800m | 2:31.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:39.26 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-24 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:36.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:36.08 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Section 7AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:56.95 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 13:03.89 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.52 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:43.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 13:14.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:47.88 | 16th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:51.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Waconia JV Meet | 800m | 2:50.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Section 7AAA True Team | 1600m | 6:04.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Chaska Pent | 1600m | 6:01.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Lane Rogness Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Shakopee Relays | 800m | 2:46.05 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Orono Quadrangular | 1600m | 6:09.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Jefferson HS | 1600m | 6:22.16 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:21.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |