Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Royal Oak High School | 5000m | 19:51.9 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:16 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:49.3 | 103rd · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 4763m | 21:31.5 | 87th · 4th on team | 91.6 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 48th · 11th on team | 97.8 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:13.8 | 50th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:38.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 86.7 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:54 | 169th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:15 | 165th · 10th on team | 83.5 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Royal Oak High School | 5000m | 22:10.5 | 73rd · 4th on team | 94.5 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.6 | +0.002 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:52.72 | 179th · 6th on team | 89.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:03 | 39th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 43rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:46.7 | 40th · 5th on team | 84.7 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:30.1 | 108th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:00.3 | 66th · 4th on team | 94.1 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:40.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:09.9 | 143rd · 6th on team | 92.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 21:35.4 | 11th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:56 | 139th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 24:20.4 | 66th · 4th on team | 86.9 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:36 | 60th · 12th on team | 93.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:11.6 | 112th · 9th on team | 89.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 54th · 10th on team | 87.1 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:30.1 | 37th · 15th on team | 73.2 | +0.022 | |
| 2021-10-15 | Friendship Park | 5000m | 24:52 | 116th · 9th on team | 86.7 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:03.3 | 78th · 5th on team | 75.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:44.3 | 18th · 10th on team | 85.8 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:54.7 | 34th · 11th on team | 77.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:41.4 | 328th · 13th on team | 83.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:59 | 29th · 11th on team | 69.5 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 26:20.7 | 68th · 6th on team | 80.6 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:44 | 77th · 15th on team | 75.1 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 2414m | 15:22.1 | 105th · 6th on team | 75.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 11:21.46 | 127th · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:19.95 | 260th · 10th on team | 104.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:20.44 | 183rd · 7th on team | 106.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Groves JV Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-08 | OAA Blue/Gold Championship Meet @ Oak Park (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 11:16.43 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | OAA Blue: Groves @ West Bloomfield - SENIOR NIGHT | 1600m | 5:16.18 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | OAA Blue: Groves @ West Bloomfield - SENIOR NIGHT | 3200m | 11:28.58 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | OAA Blue: Berkley at West Bloomfield | 800m | 2:25.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-16 | OAA Blue: Berkley at West Bloomfield | 1600m | 5:22.87 | 9th · 7th on team | 105.9 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hartland Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 11:51.99 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 3200m | 11:59.02 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 1600m | 5:22.02 | 9th · 7th on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 1600m | 5:19.33 | 90th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 800m | 2:24.64 | 84th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 1600m | 5:26.08 | 107th · 8th on team | 103.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | OAA Blue-Gold Championships | 1600m | 5:20.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.021 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.33 | 112th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | West Bloomfield vs. Groves & Seaholm | 1600m | 5:21.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | West Bloomfield vs. Groves & Seaholm | 800m | 2:28.57 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | West Bloomfield @ Farmington | 800m | 2:32.47 | 8th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-24 | West Bloomfield @ Farmington | 1600m | 5:25.21 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 1600m | 5:29.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 800m | 2:32.11 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | West Bloomfield vs. Berkley | 1600m | 5:38.01 | 8th · 6th on team | 101.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | West Bloomfield vs. Berkley | 800m | 2:34.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 1600m | 5:42.02 | 92nd · 27th on team | 98.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 800m | 2:35.2 | 85th · 18th on team | 97.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-29 | LAB Holiday Invite | 1600m | 5:57.09 | 107th · 41st on team | 94.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.45 | 176th · 8th on team | 99.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 800m | 2:38.92 | 8th · 8th on team | 97.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-03 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 1600m | 5:39.51 | 11th · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | West Bloomfield vs Seaholm | 1600m | 5:42.12 | 9th · 7th on team | 99.2 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | West Bloomfield vs Seaholm | 800m | 2:38.08 | 13th · 7th on team | 96.5 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | West Bloomfield @ Groves | 1600m | 6:01.96 | 18th · 9th on team | 95.0 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | West Bloomfield @ Groves | 800m | 2:41.14 | 12th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 800m | 3:08.35 | 17th · 9th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-04 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 1600m | 6:09.52 | 19th · 10th on team | 93.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-27 | West Bloomfield @ Farmington | 800m | 2:40 | 15th · 6th on team | 96.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | West Bloomfield @ Farmington | 1600m | 5:58.01 | 15th · 8th on team | 95.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | West Bloomfield vs. Avondale | 200m | 32.1 | 36th · 21st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | West Bloomfield vs. Avondale | 1600m | 6:09.96 | 9th · 8th on team | 92.9 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | West Bloomfield vs. Avondale | 800m | 2:50.75 | 4th · 4th on team | 90.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-13 | OAA: West Bloomfield & Groves @ Seaholm | 1600m | 6:12.7 | 17th · 8th on team | 92.7 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | OAA: West Bloomfield & Groves @ Seaholm | 800m | 2:47.5 | 17th · 7th on team | 92.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |