Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Nebraska JH State XC Meet Walnut Creek | 2253m | 12:55.9 | 40th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Ord Invite Ord Golf Course | 1770m | 8:06.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | O'Neill Invite O'Neill Country Club | 1609m | 6:46.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Invite Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:39.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +1.4% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Ainsworth Invite (MS and HS) Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 6:38.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100m | 12.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 200m | 26.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100m | 12.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 200m | 26.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 400m | 59.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 100m | 12.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 100m | 12.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 100m | 12.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 200m | 26.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 200m | 26.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 200m | 26.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 200m | 26.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 400m | 1:00.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 400m | 1:00.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 100m | 12.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Greg Gass Invitational | 400m | 1:00.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Greg Gass Invitational | 100m | 13.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | lj | 15' 8.75" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 200m | 26.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 100m | 13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 200m | 26.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 400m | 1:00.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 100m | 13.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Norfolk Classic | 200m | 26.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-24 | West Holt Invite | 200m | 26.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | West Holt Invite | 200m | 27.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-20 | Wildcat Track Invitational | 200m | 26.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Wildcat Track Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Sandhills Invite | discus | 75' 1" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Sandhills Invite | shot | 32' 11" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | lj | 15' 8.5" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 100m | 13.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Ainsworth Invitational | discus | 107' 7" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Ainsworth Invitational | 200m | 27.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | 200m | 28.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | lj | 15-08.75 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 200m | 27.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100m | 13.1 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 200m | 26.96 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | lj | 15' 2" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | lj | 15-2 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 200m | 26.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 200m | 26.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 100m | 13.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 100m | 13.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 200m | 27.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 200m | 27.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 100m | 13.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 100m | 13.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | shot | 34' 6.5" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | lj | 16' 0" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 200m | 27.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 100m | 12.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | lj | 15' 7" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 100m | 13.67 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | shot | 33' 4" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | discus | 85' 2" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | lj | 15' 2" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | shot | 33' 10" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | discus | 101' 9" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | shot | 32-10.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 60m | 8.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 60m | 9.12 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 100m | 12.78 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 200m | 26.05 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | tj | 32' 11.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | lj | 15' 11.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | lj | 15-11.25 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | tj | 32-11.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 200m | 26.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 200m | 26.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100m | 13.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100m | 13.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 200m | 26.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100m | 12.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100m | 12.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 200m | 26.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | lj | 15' 2.5 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 200m | 27.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | lj | 16' 1.75 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | tj | 33' 4.25 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 200m | 26.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Norfolk Classic | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Norfolk Classic | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Norfolk Classic | 200m | 26.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Wildcat Invite | 100m | 13.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | tj | 34' 1.5 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | lj | 16' 0.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 200m | 27.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 200m | 26.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | lj | 16' 6.5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100m | 13.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100m | 13.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Battle Creek Invitational | tj | 33-01.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-04 | Battle Creek Invitational | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-04 | Battle Creek Invitational | 200m | 27.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Battle Creek Invitational | 200m | 27.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | tj | 9.84m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | 60m | 8.2 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | 60m | 8.34 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | 60m | 8.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | tj | 31-06.25 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | shot | 32-02.75 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | discus | 95-02 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200m | 27.86 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | tj | 31-02.75 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | 200m | 28.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | discus | 95-00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | lj | 13-09.25 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | 200m | 27.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | discus | 97' 11 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | lj | 15' 2 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | 100m | 13.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | shot | 31' 7 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | discus | 100' 5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | 200m | 28.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | discus | 88' 2 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | discus | 83-03 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | shot | 31-07.25 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | discus | 87-09 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | shot | 31-09.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 200m | 28.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | 100m | 13.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | discus | 87-11 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | 100m | 13.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | discus | 106-04 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 100m | 13.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | discus | 88-00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 100m | 13.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | discus | 94-00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 200m | 29.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing