Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 37th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 20:05 | 139th · 11th on team | 103.7 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 238th · 12th on team | 103.8 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:11 | 88th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | City County Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 20:37.9 | 70th · 12th on team | 103.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 21:30.8 | 71st · 15th on team | 96.5 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Logansport Community High School | 5000m | 20:59.1 | 8th · 6th on team | 100.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:51 | 309th · 12th on team | 96.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 22:01.3 | 55th · 9th on team | 94.1 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 23:25.2 | 133rd · 5th on team | 90.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 22:19.2 | 165th · 5th on team | 93.4 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater Park | 5000m | 22:07 | 126th · 8th on team | 93.6 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:06 | 92nd · 12th on team | 94.8 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Logansport | 5000m | 22:37.7 | 15th · 6th on team | 95.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 23:40.4 | 315th · 11th on team | 91.0 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-18 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 25:30.1 | 190th · 10th on team | 84.5 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | IWU XC Course | 5000m | 23:27 | 146th · 9th on team | 90.3 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:53 | 163rd · 8th on team | 90.5 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:41 | 92nd · 16th on team | 85.7 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 25:58.2 | 90th · 14th on team | 81.7 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-24 | William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 25:58.2 | 90th · 14th on team | 83.1 | -0.002 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Logansport | 5000m | 26:38.1 | 31st · 8th on team | 82.0 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:12.88 | 6th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | North Central Conference Invitational | 300mh | 46.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Hurdles | 46.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 300mh | 46.54 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Boys 400m Dash Varsity | 54.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | West Lafayette Individuals | 400m | 54.64 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | West Lafayette Individuals | 800m | 2:13 | 22nd · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 800m | 2:12.78 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.043 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 1mile | 5:21.85 | 131st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:13.91 | 8th · 6th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Lafayette City County Meet | 400m | 58.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-25 | McCutcheon, Logansport, Kokomo @ Jefferson | 400m | 58.41 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Jefferson HS Quad | 400m | 58.41 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Roncalli @ Lafayette Jefferson Boys | 400m | 56.45 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Benton Central, Twin Lakes @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:39.25 | 14th · 7th on team | 100.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Lafayette Jefferson Triangular | 1600m | 5:39.25 | 14th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Benton Central, Twin Lakes @ Jefferson | 200m | 26.45 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lafayette Jefferson Triangular | 200m | 26.45 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-06 | McCutcheon, West Lafayette @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:32.22 | 16th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 400m | 58.29 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 800m | 2:21.72 | 37th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:28.46 | 16th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:43.71 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lafayette Jeff vs Benton Central & Twin Lakes | 400m | 1:01.35 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:01.5 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 800m | 2:35.81 | 54th · 8th on team | 97.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 800m | 2:33.48 | 32nd · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |