Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:15.2 | 45th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -3.7% | |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:46 | 130th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | — | — | — | -1.1% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:41.9 | 35th · 7th on team | 110.2 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:38.1 | 152nd · 4th on team | 101.9 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 13:25.9 | 23rd · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | 18:15.7 | 45th · 9th on team | 106.8 | -3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 17:06.8 | 167th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Mission San José High School | 4828m | 17:59.4 | 31st · 4th on team | 109.0 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:54.6 | 124th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:04.7 | 45th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 11:53 | 20th · 5th on team | 110.3 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:17.8 | 49th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | — | — | — | -3.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | 18:40.6 | 55th · 9th on team | 105.7 | -3.7% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 13:37 | 20th · 6th on team | 102.2 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:40 | 50th · 7th on team | 104.8 | -3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Mission San José High School | 4828m | 19:37 | 53rd · 7th on team | 100.7 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:33.4 | 59th · 10th on team | 94.2 | -4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | James Logan | 3218m | — | — | — | -5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 15:55 | 73rd · 17th on team | 82.3 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 16:29 | 69th · 9th on team | 79.2 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 14:22.2 | 37th · 10th on team | 87.3 | -4.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MVAL Championships | 1600m | 5:12.93 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MVAL Championships | 3200m | 10:50.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | It's Always Sunny In Union City | 1600m | 4:55.55 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | MVAL #5 | 3200m | 11:03.86 | 21st · 5th on team | 109.0 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | MVAL #5 | 800m | 2:20.29 | 44th · 10th on team | 106.8 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:12.08 | 168th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-10 | MVAL Center Meet #4 at Moreau Catholic | 1600m | 5:09.63 | 34th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | MVAL Center Meet #4 at Moreau Catholic | 400m | 1:01.29 | 66th · 16th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | MVAL #2 | 800m | 2:21.95 | 43rd · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | MVAL #2 | 3200m | 11:11.41 | 11th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-05 | MVAL: American vs Washington | 1600m | 5:11.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | MVAL: American vs Washington | 3200m | 11:19.32 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | MVAL: American - Kennedy - Irvington | 3200m | 11:44.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | MVAL: American - Kennedy - Irvington | 1600m | 5:11.91 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.3 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Castro Valley Relays | 1600m | 5:20.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | MVAL: American - Mission San Jose - Moreau | 3200m | 11:49.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | MVAL: American - Mission San Jose - Moreau | 1600m | 5:20.91 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.5 | 45th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | MVAL: American - James Logan - Newark Memorial | 1600m | 5:26.94 | 15th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | MVAL: American - James Logan - Newark Memorial | 3200m | 11:55.64 | 5th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:36.6 | 105th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | MVAL Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:42.24 | 28th · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | MVAL Championship | 3200m | 12:29.7 | 17th · 7th on team | 97.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MVAL Championship | 800m | 2:41.42 | 40th · 6th on team | 93.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-13 | MVAL American vs Washington | 3200m | 12:17.34 | 7th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | MVAL American vs Washington | 1600m | 5:42.55 | 10th · 7th on team | 98.4 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | MVAL Tri Meet American, Irvington, JFK | lj | 8-00.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-06 | MVAL Tri Meet American, Irvington, JFK | 1600m | 5:49.77 | 19th · 8th on team | 96.6 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | MVAL Tri Meet American, Irvington, JFK | 3200m | 12:38.75 | 10th · 4th on team | 96.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-30 | MVAL: American - Mission San Jose - Moreau Catholic | 3200m | 12:28.62 | 10th · 8th on team | 97.6 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | MVAL: American - James Logan - Newark Memorial | 3200m | 12:40.18 | 8th · 8th on team | 96.3 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | MVAL: American - James Logan - Newark Memorial | 1600m | 5:50.27 | 15th · 8th on team | 96.5 | -0.1% | R RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:38.57 | 61st · 4th on team | 94.9 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 400m | 1:06.25 | 45th · 11th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Skyline Invitational | 800m | 2:43.75 | 83rd · 5th on team | 91.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.94 | 84th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | MVAL Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:56.58 | 53rd · 15th on team | 94.6 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | MVAL Scrimmage | 800m | 2:46.15 | 41st · 9th on team | 91.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | MVAL Scrimmage | 3200m | 13:22.82 | 13th · 7th on team | 90.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |