Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:26.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 19:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51 | 81st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 21:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 20:28.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:23.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 42nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.047 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 20:43.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:43.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 21:25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.089 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:18.9 | 75th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 21:34.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.047 | |
| 2022-10-12 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 25:12.8 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 21:21.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 60th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-02 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 20:48.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 21:25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.047 | |
| 2021-10-13 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 20:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 27:09 | 251st · 7th on team | — | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Paseo Highlands Park | 2400m | 9:50.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Mountain Vista Park | 3000m | 11:55.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:19.73 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | 800m | 2:19.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | 1600m | 5:09.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 1600m | 5:21.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 400m | 59.94 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 400m | 1:00.88 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-22 | DVUSD Meet | 800m | 2:25.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-22 | DVUSD Meet | 1600m | 5:10.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Top of the Mountain Invite | 800m | 2:18.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:33.13 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:22.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | 800m | 2:21.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1mile | 5:39.53 | 35th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1600m | 5:37.12 | 34th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Devon Allen Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | AIA State Championships | 1600m | 5:10.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division I Championships | 1600m | 5:16.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division I Championships | 800m | 2:24.12 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 400m | 1:00.43 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 800m | 2:28.69 | 18th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 1600m | 5:13.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | DVUSD Meet | 1600m | 5:20.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | DVUSD Meet | 800m | 2:31.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-03 | NDP/Boulder Creek/O'Connor Tri-Meet | 200m | 28.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-03 | NDP/Boulder Creek/O'Connor Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:02.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | The Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 2:23.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL | 400m | 1:02.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rattler Booster | 800m | 2:29.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 1600m | 5:28.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL | 800m | 2:28.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-28 | BCHS Home Meet #1 - FULL | 400m | 1:05.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-02-21 | Battle on Black Mountain Blvd. | 1600m | 5:33.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | 400m | 1:16.56 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | 400m | 1:03.38 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-20 | DVUSD Meet | 400m | 1:08.02 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-20 | DVUSD Meet | 400m | 1:01.35 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-20 | DVUSD Meet | 800m | 2:43.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | 400m | 1:00.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | 200m | 27.59 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:37.03 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 1600m | 5:42.13 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #2 | 400m | 1:04.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #2 | 200m | 28.59 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 800m | 2:31.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Brophy - Devon Allen AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ridge Invite | 400m | 1:02.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | 400m | 1:05.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Boulder Creek at Pinnacle | 800m | 2:45.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-23 | Boulder Creek at Pinnacle | 1600m | 5:55.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-26 | 82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 1600m | 6:26.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 400m | 1:07.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 800m | 2:42.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Brophy AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.86 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-11 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 1600m | 5:55.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:59.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | 800m | 3:00.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-14 | Arizona USATF 55th Phoenix Invitational | lj | 3.77m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-14 | Arizona USATF 55th Phoenix Invitational | 400m | 1:11.42 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |