Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 385th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.029 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:33.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | West Jefferson High School | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 21:54.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 116.4 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:20.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:03.5 | 50th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:13.8 | 66th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.029 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 22:48.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:04.6 | 161st · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:04.6 | 48th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.071 | |
| 2024-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:33.4 | 75th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:12.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:55.7 | 171st · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:44.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 22:14.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.070 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Firth High School | 5000m | 21:52.9 | 37th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 68th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 22:45.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.070 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:13.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.069 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:45.1 | 45th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.071 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:54.9 | 106th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.086 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 21:07.6 | 41st · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:21 | 39th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 71st · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:59.7 | 101st · 4th on team | 112.3 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 23:48.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 68th · 68th on team | 109.7 | +0.071 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 13:30.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:51.8 | 54th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 25:16.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Firth High School | 5000m | 23:51.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 25:02.8 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 24:26.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 25:15.7 | 78th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 27:11.8 | 46th · 4th on team | 99.3 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 27:34.4 | 80th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 27:30.8 | 108th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.086 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Madison High School | 3218m | 17:00.7 | 37th · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-23 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 14:06.2 | 30th · 4th on team | 93.6 | +0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Harriman State Park | 2092m | 14:25.4 | 60th · 3rd on team | 75.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 15:06.7 | 60th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.073 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | West Jefferson High School | 2735m | 18:00.4 | 60th · 6th on team | 91.8 | +0.156 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Madison High School | 2500m | 15:25.7 | 88th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | +0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-18 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 13:24.3 | 151st · 7th on team | 97.2 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 14:51.4 | 229th · 6th on team | 96.4 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Harriman State Park | 2500m | 15:50.9 | 36th · 9th on team | 89.1 | +0.104 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Riverside Park | 2500m | 16:02.8 | 97th · 4th on team | 87.0 | +0.091 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-20 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 13:36.4 | 107th · 15th on team | 95.2 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Harriman State Park | 2253m | 15:31.2 | 72nd · 15th on team | 74.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 17:03.9 | 263rd · 12th on team | 84.0 | +0.073 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | West Jefferson High School | 2896m | 19:18.3 | 120th · 14th on team | 86.6 | +0.112 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Riverside Park | 1609m | 9:23.1 | 43rd · 7th on team | 89.8 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-06 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 2414m | 19:56 | 33rd · 12th on team | 68.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 19:18.4 | 212th · 12th on team | 93.6 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Harriman State Park | 2414m | 15:21.3 | 59th · 11th on team | 94.3 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Riverside Park | 1609m | 10:29.2 | 57th · 4th on team | 87.1 | +0.079 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Harriman State Park | 2500m | 15:56.2 | 57th · 11th on team | 95.9 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Smith Park | 1609m | 9:06 | 24th · 7th on team | 94.7 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Riverside Park | 1207m | 7:06.2 | 53rd · 6th on team | 92.5 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | District 6 3A/4A District Championships | 1600m | 6:51.13 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 6 3A/4A District Championships | 800m | 2:41.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 6 3A/4A District Championships | 3200m | 14:18.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:41.59 | 277th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Side Invitational | 800m | 2:49.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Side Invitational | 3200m | 13:52.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Side Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.001 | |
| 2025-04-18 | DirectCom Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.66 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 800m | 2:49.12 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.000 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Boise Relays | 1600m | 6:16.77 | 46th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Boise Relays | 800m | 2:48.12 | 38th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Sugar-Salem Quad | 3200m | 14:11.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.000 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Sugar-Salem Quad | 1600m | 6:34.65 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.000 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Sugar-Salem Quad | 800m | 2:34.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.000 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 3200m | 14:04.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 800m | 2:52.56 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 1600m | 6:29.02 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.008 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 3200m | 12:47.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:42.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | District VI 2A Championship | 3200m | 12:52.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | District VI 2A Championship | 1600m | 5:51.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | District VI 2A Championship | 800m | 2:46.65 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:37.45 | 190th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 12:51.48 | 111th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 13:02.45 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.64 | 30th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.45 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | DirectCom Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:39.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | 800m | 2:41.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Sugar-Salem Invite (Changed from Friday April 5th) | 1600m | 6:09.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Sugar-Salem Invite (Changed from Friday April 5th) | 3200m | 13:29.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.000 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Sugar-Salem Invite (Changed from Friday April 5th) | 800m | 2:42.77 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 3200m | 13:37 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 1600m | 6:18.24 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:49.61 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:15.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 800m | 2:49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 3200m | 13:22.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Canyon Ridge / Allstate Spring Opener | 1600m | 6:15.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Canyon Ridge / Allstate Spring Opener | 800m | 2:57.38 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.002 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Canyon Ridge / Allstate Spring Opener | 3200m | 13:35.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.002 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 2A District VI Championship | 1600m | 6:10.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.007 | RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | 2A District VI Championship | 3200m | 13:19.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 2A District VI Championship | 800m | 2:42.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.13 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 13:13.34 | 40th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:45.58 | 79th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.19 | 38th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Sugar-Salem JV Invite | 800m | 2:52.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Sugar-Salem JV Invite | 3200m | 13:38.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:47.64 | 30th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 3200m | 13:35.34 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.67 | 34th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Jefferson HS Invitational | 800m | 2:56.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-14 | West Jefferson HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:36.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Jefferson HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 800m | 2:50.49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 1600m | 6:21.41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 800m | 2:57.88 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 800m | 2:55.68 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:40.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.003 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | District 6 1A, 2A & 3A Mountain River Championships | 1600m | 6:41.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6 1A, 2A & 3A Mountain River Championships | 800m | 2:52.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Huskies Invitational | 800m | 2:50.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.009 | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Huskies Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.009 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:50.12 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 800m | 2:50.42 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 1600m | 6:20.09 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | West Jefferson HS Meet | 800m | 2:52.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | West Jefferson HS Meet | 1600m | 6:39.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.007 | SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Salmon Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:40.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Salmon Icebreaker | 800m | 2:58.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | 2A District VI Middle School Championships | shot | 24-11.00 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-28 | 2A District VI Middle School Championships | 1600m | 6:39 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Sugar Salem MS Quad (SS,Teton,NF,Firth) | shot | 22' 8.5 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Sugar Salem MS Quad (SS,Teton,NF,Firth) | 1600m | 6:51.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-19 | SFJH Jr High Meet | shot | 22' 6 | — | — | +0.032 | |
| 2021-04-19 | SFJH Jr High Meet | lj | 9' 4 | — | — | +0.032 | |
| 2021-04-19 | SFJH Jr High Meet | 1600m | 7:17.81 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.032 | R RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Butte County Middle School Meet | lj | 9-03.50 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Butte County Middle School Meet | shot | 22-06.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Butte County Middle School Meet | 1600m | 7:19.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2021-04-01 | West J Middle School Quad | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-01 | West J Middle School Quad | shot | 23-01.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-01 | West J Middle School Quad | 1600m | 7:14.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | North Fremont Junior High Meet | lj | 8-05.50 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2019-04-25 | North Fremont Junior High Meet | 1600m | 8:03.93 | 10th · 6th on team | 96.7 | +0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | West Jefferson Junior High Meet | lj | 8-04.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Jefferson Junior High Meet | 1600m | 8:22.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 92.8 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Ririe Meet | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Ririe Meet | 1600m | 8:07.48 | 7th · 6th on team | 95.8 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Middle School Invitational | lj | 7-06.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 8:13 | 11th · 5th on team | 94.6 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |