Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:10.2 | 58th · 7th on team | 116.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 36th · 11th on team | 117.5 | +0.020 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:40 | 75th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 18:00.9 | 53rd · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:14.14 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Woodland School | 3218m | 12:12.1 | 19th · 10th on team | 112.5 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Otsego Club | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 7th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 18:08.8 | 9th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 53rd · 7th on team | 117.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 23rd · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:53.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 18:05.8 | 35th · 14th on team | 122.2 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 18:35.7 | 46th · 14th on team | 120.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 19:10 | 20th · 9th on team | 112.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 20:10.2 | 22nd · 10th on team | 112.1 | +0.057 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:24 | 47th · 10th on team | 114.3 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 11:47.8 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 19:47 | 57th · 7th on team | 115.0 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 24th · 6th on team | 120.3 | +0.092 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 11:55 | 29th · 13th on team | 113.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 36th · 8th on team | 110.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 13:23.9 | 21st · 12th on team | 127.2 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 13:37 | 18th · 9th on team | 130.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 14:22 | 11th · 7th on team | 136.8 | +0.173 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 13:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 13:28.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Carlisle Fields | 3200m | 14:34 | 15th · 7th on team | 127.9 | +0.125 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3200m | 13:27 | 12th · 6th on team | 130.0 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 800m | 1:58.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ TC Central | 800m | 2:00.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Titan Last Chance | 400m | 52.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Big North Conference Championship | 800m | 1:59.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Alpena at TC Central | 400m | 52.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | 800m | 2:01.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 800m | 2:00.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-23 | TC West at TC Central | 400m | 51.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | TC West at TC Central | 200m | 24.24 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 800m | 2:00.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational - EQ APPROVED | 800m | 2:02.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 800m | 2:04.36 | 30th · 8th on team | 122.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 800m | 2:01.79 | 22nd · 14th on team | 122.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:02.75 | 23rd · 10th on team | 121.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-02 | CMU MITS Meet | 800m | 2:04.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | GVSU MITS #2 (Dec 14th) | 400m | 54.88 | 32nd · 12th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | GVSU MITS #1 (Dec 7th) | 800m | 2:05.78 | 11th · 9th on team | 118.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | 2nd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 800m | 1:59.68 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-28 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 800m | 2:00.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Flint Carman Ainsworth | 800m | 2:03.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 400m | 52.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | BNC Finals | 800m | 2:03.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Alpena @ TCC | 800m | 2:02.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:02.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic | 800m | 2:05.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-24 | TC Central at TC West | 400m | 54.26 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-18 | TCWJV @ TCCJV | 200m | 25.44 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | TCWJV @ TCCJV | 400m | 54.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 800m | 2:11.21 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:03.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 13th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:03.49 | 33rd · 13th on team | 121.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:57.78 | 71st · 37th on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 400m | 55.28 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 400m | 54.13 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 400m | 54.99 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 800m | 2:06.08 | 28th · 25th on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 400m | 55.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-12 | BNC Championship | 400m | 54.73 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Cadillac @ TCC | 400m | 54.7 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | TC West at TC Central | 800m | 2:07.76 | 8th · 6th on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Petoskey hosts TCC | 400m | 56.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Petoskey hosts TCC | 800m | 2:12.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Alpena vs. Traverse City Central and Sault Ste. Marie | 400m | 57.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Alpena vs. Traverse City Central and Sault Ste. Marie | 800m | 2:17.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-02-11 | SVSU 12th Annual MITS Indoor Distance Festival | 800m | 2:09.2 | 45th · 29th on team | 116.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Track Meet | 800m | 2:09.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Titan Last Chance | 800m | 2:09.9 | 10th · 7th on team | 118.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Cadillac at Traverse City Central | 800m | 2:12.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Traverse City Central HS | 1600m | 5:07.39 | 8th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Traverse City Central vs Ogemaw Heights vs Gaylord | hj | 4'08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Traverse City Central vs Ogemaw Heights vs Gaylord | 400m | 1:02.29 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Traverse City Central vs Ogemaw Heights vs Gaylord | 800m | 2:29.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Alpena at Traverse City Central | 800m | 2:18.71 | 8th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-04 | MiHS State Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-04 | MiHS State Championship | 200m | 29.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-04 | MiHS State Championship | 800m | 2:22.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | Distance Night at the CAT | 800m | 2:27.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-27 | MHSAA West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Regional Championship | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-27 | MHSAA West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Regional Championship | 800m | 2:29.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-19 | 2021 Warrior MS Invitational | 800m | 2:26.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Frankfort Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:27.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | TC Invitational Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-29 | TC East vs Petoskey, GTA, Pathfinder | 200m | 28.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | TC East vs Petoskey, GTA, Pathfinder | 400m | 1:03.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |