Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:08.5 | 78th · 5th on team | 129.9 | 0.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 16:12.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 125.3 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Leaders Farms | 5000m | 16:08.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 126.1 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:05.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Olentangy Berlin High School | 5000m | 16:35 | 63rd · 5th on team | 121.4 | -3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 16:30.4 | 33rd · 5th on team | 123.4 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Columbus Grove HS | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 53rd · 7th on team | 115.7 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:26.2 | 76th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Owens Community College | 5000m | 16:20.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:11.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Ottawa Park Golf Course | 5000m | 16:15.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 16:33.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Columbus Grove HS | 5000m | 16:21.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -2.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:46.6 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | 0.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 16:12.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Owens Community College | 5000m | 16:40.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 124.2 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Clay HS | 5000m | 16:55.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Olentangy Berlin HS | 5000m | 16:16.8 | 36th · 4th on team | 125.9 | -3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 16:32.1 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 16:32.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 17:26.9 | 154th · 6th on team | 122.3 | 0.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 17:59.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 116.1 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Owens Community College | 5000m | 17:05.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 121.3 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:43.8 | 37th · 8th on team | 118.7 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Van Buren HS | 5000m | 17:52.5 | 24th · 7th on team | 116.5 | -2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Ottawa Park Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Seneca East High School | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 58th · 10th on team | 114.0 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Seneca East High School | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 57th · 10th on team | 114.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2021-08-21 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | 0.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 | 400m | 51.87 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-10 | CHSL Bishop Championships (EQ Approved) | 400m | 51.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Knight (Boys)Relays 2025 | 400m | 51.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Genoa Comets Spring Fest Genoa HS | 800m | 2:01.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 5th Titan Varsity Invite | 400m | 51.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | CHSL Bishop Championships | 400m | 52.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Knight Relays | 400m | 53.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Genoa Comets Spring Fest | 1600m | 4:36.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Findlay Cooper Tire Invitational | 800m | 2:04.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | St. Francis Knight Relays | lj | 18-11.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | St. Francis Freshman Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | St. Francis Freshman Invite | lj | 19-01.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Amherst Comet Relays | lj | 18-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Titan Invitational | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Titan Freshman Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Titan Freshman Invitational | lj | 19-08.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Titan Freshman Invitational | 400m | 58.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Whitmer Freshman Invitational | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Whitmer Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |