Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:57.61 | 42nd · 7th on team | 107.4 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 21:12.8 | 106th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 22:43.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Dunlap High School | 4828m | 23:17.6 | 22nd · 6th on team | 102.0 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:03 | 150th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Lake Storey | 4828m | 24:13.88 | 74th · 10th on team | 98.4 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 23:32.4 | 95th · 9th on team | 100.4 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Illinois Central College | 4828m | 23:57.6 | 45th · 8th on team | 101.4 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:07.9 | 24th · 8th on team | 98.2 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Dunlap High School | 4828m | 25:11.3 | 34th · 8th on team | 95.8 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Dunlap High School | 4828m | 26:28.4 | 25th · 7th on team | 91.7 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:58 | 268th · 10th on team | 95.6 | -2.7% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lake Storey | 4828m | 24:37.6 | 39th · 9th on team | 98.3 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 26:13.1 | 121st · 17th on team | 93.2 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:50.1 | 27th · 10th on team | 97.2 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 23:40.5 | 63rd · 8th on team | 98.7 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Dunlap High School | 4828m | 27:29.6 | 77th · 21st on team | 86.2 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 29:26 | 49th · 17th on team | 84.0 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 26:44.2 | 453rd · 16th on team | 88.9 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lake Storey | 4828m | 28:03.1 | 44th · 13th on team | 88.1 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 34:44.8 | 160th · 24th on team | — | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-23 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 18:20.6 | 291st · 13th on team | 95.2 | -3.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Wenger Shelter | 3218m | 22:10.6 | 152nd · 13th on team | 78.2 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Mineral Springs Park | 3218m | 18:54.1 | 99th · 10th on team | 88.6 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 3218m | 17:46.3 | 79th · 11th on team | 92.3 | -6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 17:49.9 | 171st · 4th on team | 101.0 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Mineral Springs Park | 3218m | 17:50.2 | 90th · 9th on team | 94.6 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 17:52.7 | 186th · 8th on team | 96.8 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #09 Rock Island (H.S.) | 3200m | 12:42.15 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Mid-Illini Championships - Girls @ Eastside (Monday seed; Thurs. raindate) | 1600m | 6:07.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Mid-Illini Championships - Girls @ Eastside (Monday seed; Thurs. raindate) | 3200m | 12:52.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Morton Distance Gala | 3200m | 12:46.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Dunlap Invite | 3200m | 13:02.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Limestone vs Canton/Dunlap (Girls) | 800m | 2:52.06 | 10th · 7th on team | 107.2 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Bloomington Lady Raider T&F Invitational | 3200m | 12:58.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Dunlap Co-Ed Dual with East Peoria | 800m | 3:00.43 | 8th · 7th on team | 101.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-10 | 36th Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Metamora Girls Tri with Dunlap and Pekin | 800m | 3:04.76 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Metamora Girls Tri with Dunlap and Pekin | 1600m | 6:36.91 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Pekin Lady Dragon Relays | 1600m | 6:05.21 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Dunlap Intrasquad | 800m | 2:55.45 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Dunlap Intrasquad | 400m | 1:17.99 | 6th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | 18th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet | 3200m | 13:07.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | UHS Girls Indoor Invite | 3200m | 13:22.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite | 3200m | 13:35.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Mid-Illini Conference Girls Championships | 3200m | 14:53.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Morton Distance Gala | 1600m | 6:36.14 | 42nd · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Morton Girls vs. Dunlap, Washington | 800m | 3:03.29 | 22nd · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Dunlap Invite | 3200m | 15:13.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Dunlap Tri with Limestone and Canton (Girls) | 800m | 3:07.63 | 11th · 10th on team | 97.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Fricke Invite(GIRLS ABC) | 3200m | 15:00.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | East Peoria Co-Ed Dual w/ Dunlap | 1600m | 7:09.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 93.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Pekin/Metamora/Dunlap Girls | 1600m | 6:51.61 | 18th · 9th on team | 98.5 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Dunlap Intrasquad | 800m | 3:06.56 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 2025 U High Girls Track Invitational | 3200m | 15:04.08 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 Morton Distance Gala | 1600m | 6:47.04 | 45th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Canton, Dunlap @ Washington (Girls) | 1600m | 7:26.43 | 12th · 8th on team | 93.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Canton, Dunlap @ Washington (Girls) | 800m | 3:15.78 | 19th · 9th on team | 96.3 | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Limestone Tri with East Peoria, Dunlap (Girls) | 1600m | 7:00.75 | 7th · 5th on team | 97.6 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Limestone Tri with East Peoria, Dunlap (Girls) | 800m | 3:00.2 | 11th · 9th on team | 102.4 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | IVC F/S Coed Invitational | 3200m | 15:50.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-13 | Morton JH vs. Washington Central, Dunlap, Dunlap Valley | 800m | 3:58.28 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Morton JH vs. Washington Central, Dunlap, Dunlap Valley | 1600m | 8:33.65 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |