Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:50.3 | 84th · 6th on team | 102.2 | +0.067 | |
| 2024-11-08 | Arlington High School | 4828m | 26:28 | 9th · 1st on team | 86.4 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 22:08.8 | 15th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:30 | 67th · 4th on team | 103.7 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 22:48.9 | 77th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4651m | 22:23 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 26:30.2 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 22:29.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 22:34.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:00.5 | 140th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-03 | Arlington High School | 5000m | 22:13 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:26.8 | 81st · 6th on team | 103.1 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 23:29.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 107.2 | +0.055 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:57 | 76th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4828m | 23:03 | 16th · 5th on team | 106.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 22:45 | 21st · 6th on team | 105.6 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 23:59.1 | 60th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Hillcrest HS | 4828m | 23:32.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 23:23.7 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Riverside Cross Country Course | 3701m | 17:16.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-03 | California Citrus State Historic Park | 4828m | 24:34.6 | 30th · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 25:03 | 78th · 6th on team | 99.9 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 25:23 | 34th · 6th on team | 99.7 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 5000m | 24:44.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 26:20 | 30th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +0.055 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 25:07.4 | 70th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3701m | 18:41.6 | 45th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Centennial Park | 3057m | 18:23 | 20th · 3rd on team | 82.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | River Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:45.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.009 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Patriot vs Ramona | 800m | 2:49.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Ramona vs Rubidoux | 800m | 2:46.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Ramona vs Rubidoux | 1600m | 6:42.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Ramona vs Norte Vista | 800m | 2:53.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-15 | 2025 Spartan Relays | 1600m | 6:32.1 | 53rd · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 2025 Spartan Relays | 800m | 2:47.43 | 32nd · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Ramona vs La Sierra | 800m | 2:49.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Ramona vs La Sierra | 3200m | 17:29.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 84.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Ramona vs Arlington /River Springs | 800m | 2:50.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Valley View vs Ramona /Vista Del Lago | 800m | 2:58.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Valley View vs Ramona /Vista Del Lago | 1600m | 6:48.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.020 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | River Valley Finals | 800m | 2:44.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.024 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Last Chance PR Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:47.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Patriot vs Ramona | 1600m | 6:48.55 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Patriot vs Ramona | 800m | 2:52.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Hillcrest VS Ramona HS | 1600m | 6:30.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.003 | R RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Hillcrest VS Ramona HS | 800m | 2:51.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 1600m | 6:41.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 800m | 2:57.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 400m | 1:11.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Ventura Distance Carnival & Spartan Relays | 1600m | 6:27.04 | 51st · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Ventura Distance Carnival & Spartan Relays | 800m | 2:51.62 | 37th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Sherman Indian and Vista Del LAgo at Ramona | 3200m | 14:59.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Sherman Indian and Vista Del LAgo at Ramona | 1600m | 6:47.27 | 5th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-29 | Sherman Indian and Vista Del LAgo at Ramona | 800m | 2:53.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Riverside Poly @ Ramona | 1600m | 6:39.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Riverside Poly @ Ramona | 800m | 2:52.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | River Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:56.35 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Last Chance PR Distance Carnival and Pole Vault Festival | 800m | 3:02.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Arlington at Ramona | 800m | 3:04.48 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Arlington at Ramona | 1600m | 7:27.07 | 8th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Ramona vs Patriot | 800m | 2:58.14 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Spartan Relays & Distance Carnival | 800m | 3:00.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Spartan Relays & Distance Carnival | 1600m | 7:12.49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | RHS vs Hillcrest | 3200m | 16:08.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | RHS vs Hillcrest | 800m | 3:12.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 800m | 3:06.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 1600m | 7:38.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | River Valley League Championships | 800m | 3:09.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-27 | River Valley League Championships | 400m | 1:14.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Vs Norte Vista @ Home | 400m | 1:16.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Vs Norte Vista @ Home | 800m | 3:19.64 | 7th · 4th on team | 94.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Valley View Big Meet | 400m | 1:12.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Raincross Tradition | 800m | 3:06.01 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Arlington Vs Ramona (SS) | 400m | 1:15.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Arlington Vs Ramona (SS) | 800m | 3:09.41 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Irvine/ASICS Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 3:13.32 | 43rd · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Irvine/ASICS Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 1:12.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Ramona and Vista Del Lago at Valley View | 400m | 1:14.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Ramona and Vista Del Lago at Valley View | 800m | 3:22.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |