Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:42.3 | 84th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 11:04.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 18:23.6 | 61st · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:59.5 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 15:30 | 50th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 18:32.6 | 66th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 11:44.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 11:43 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:46.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 109.3 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 19:45.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:57.9 | 51st · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 25:35.7 | 111th · 7th on team | 81.5 | +0.063 | |
| 2021-10-19 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:31 | 94th · 3rd on team | — | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:26.2 | 59th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 24:18.4 | 128th · 4th on team | 88.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Lynbrook High School | 3588m | 17:58.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 80.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | ECL League Finals | 800m | 2:15.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:10.22 | 49th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Milpitas & Santa Clara @ Wilcox Double Dual | 800m | 2:10.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite | 800m | 2:16.04 | 65th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cupertino Quad Meet | 800m | 2:17.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Wilcox @ Monta Vista | 800m | 2:14.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:11.15 | 241st · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Fremont @ Wilcox | 1600m | 5:09.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-12 | Fremont @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:16.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 4:58.64 | 60th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | SCVAL/EC Finals | 800m | 2:09.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.014 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:05.58 | 127th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:10.42 | 50th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cupertino @ Mountain View | 800m | 2:20.19 | 11th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-04 | SCVAL dual: Wilcox @ Fremont | 1600m | 5:13.49 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-04 | SCVAL dual: Wilcox @ Fremont | 3200m | 11:33.66 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Monta Vista @ Wilcox | 1600m | 5:11.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Monta Vista @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:18.48 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Firebird Relays | 800m | 2:24.17 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Firebird Relays | 1600m | 5:06.72 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Saratoga @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Cupertino & MacDonald @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:20.68 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:14.17 | 239th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:08.83 | 547th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Wilcox @ Santa Clara | 800m | 2:15.37 | 7th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:18.16 | 38th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:27.13 | 100th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | SCVAL/ECL Finals | 800m | 2:28.69 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-03-31 | SCVAL dual meet, Fremont @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:28.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Wilcox @ Monta Vista | 800m | 2:26.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Wilcox @ Cupertino | 800m | 2:25.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Santa Clara @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:27.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |