Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 41st · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 20:13.1 | 92nd · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Camp Harmony | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 21:18.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.110 | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Clear Creek Middle School | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 20:04.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 21:57.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.110 | CSR |
| 2024-08-22 | Rabun County High School | 5000m | 21:21 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 3000m | 10:53.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Athens Christian School | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 19:20.1 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Stephens County High School | 5000m | 20:05 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 21:17 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.110 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 21:31 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.110 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 3000m | 11:27.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 18:44.9 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 18:28.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.042 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 18:30.2 | 64th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Clear Creek Middle School | 5000m | 22:00.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 20:56.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 22:10 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.110 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 20:03.1 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 20:59 | 22nd · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School | 5000m | 24:43 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +0.110 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-05 | GHSA 1A Division 1 Sectional B - Regions 5,6,7,8 | 800m | 2:14.91 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Rabun County Senior Night | 800m | 2:29.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Rabun County Senior Night | 1600m | 5:33.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Chestatee Senior Night | 400m | 57.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Chestatee Senior Night | 800m | 2:35 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | GHSA 1A Division 1 Sectional B - Regions 5,6,7,8 | 800m | 2:14.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-24 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 8 | 800m | 2:09.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 8 | 3200m | 11:48.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Banks County Home Meet | 1600m | 5:13.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Banks County Home Meet | 3200m | 11:35.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Rabun County Home Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:17.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Rabun County Home Meet #3 | 800m | 2:17.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bo James Invitational | 800m | 2:21.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bo James Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Commerce Home Meet #2 | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-12 | Commerce Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:16.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Commerce Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:19.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Redskins Invitational | 800m | 2:54.54 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-27 | Chestatee Black History Night | tj | 36-11.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-27 | Chestatee Black History Night | 800m | 2:16.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | tj | 37-03.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-20 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:16.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | 800m | 2:24.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 8 | 800m | 2:17.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 8 | 3200m | 11:36.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-28 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 8 | 1600m | 5:00.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | McDonald's Apalachee Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | McDonald's Apalachee Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Commerce HS Home Meet # 2 | 1600m | 5:52.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Commerce HS Home Meet # 2 | 3200m | 11:21.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Bo James Invitational | 800m | 2:23.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Bo James Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.14 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | tj | 37-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:54.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Rabun County Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:31.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | GHSA 2A Sectional B - Regions 5,6,7,8 | 3200m | 11:16.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | GHSA Region 8-AA Championship | 3200m | 11:31.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | GHSA Region 8-AA Championship | 1600m | 5:11.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Chestatee Home Meet # 2 | 1600m | 5:20.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Chestatee Home Meet # 2 | 3200m | 11:53.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-31 | RGNS vs Asheville School, Rabun County, Franklin and Smoky Mountain | 3200m | 11:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | RGNS vs Asheville School, Rabun County, Franklin and Smoky Mountain | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Battle of the Blue Ridge | 3200m | 11:37.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Battle of the Blue Ridge | 1600m | 5:32.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-03-17 | RGNS - Rabun County - Habersham Central - Tallulah Falls School | 3200m | 11:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Quad meet @ Rabun Gap | 3200m | 11:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Quad meet @ Rabun Gap | 1600m | 5:28.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | RGNS - Rabun County - Habersham Central - Tallulah Falls School | 1600m | 5:28.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-03 | Habersham HS Home Meet # 1 | 1600m | 5:26.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Habersham HS Home Meet # 1 | 3200m | 11:46.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |